Current
Weather
Africa
Americas
Asia
Europe
Oceania
°C
°F
🇬🇧
English
🇫🇷
French
🇵🇱
Polish
🇪🇸
Spanish
Use my Location
Africa
Asia
Europe
North America
Oceania
South America
Use my Location
🇬🇧
English
🇫🇷
French
🇵🇱
Polish
🇪🇸
Spanish
°C
°F
World
North America
🇲🇽
Mexico
México
Toluca
It's currently
13.5°C
with haze in
Toluca
but it feels like
11.7°C
with wind blowing from the
southwest
at
5.5 km/h
and humidity at
30%
Reported on March 28, 9:25 AM MDT
13.5°C
13.5°C
Toluca, México
Toluca
Mexico (MX) 🇲🇽
19.28786, -99.65324
Wind Gust
N/A
Pressure
1,031 hPa
Clouds
0%
Visibility
4.8km
Sunrise
6:35 AM
Sunset
6:51 PM
Rain
0mm
Snow
0mm
Reported on March 28, 9:25 AM MDT
Major Cities in México
Acambay
Aculco de Espinoza
Almoloya de Alquisiras
Almoloya del Río
Amanalco de Becerra
Apaxco de Ocampo
Atlacomulco de Fabela
Axapusco
Calimaya
Capulhuac de Mirafuentes
Chalco
Chapa de Mota
Chapultepec
Chicoloapan
Ciudad López Mateos
Coacalco
Cocotitlán
Coyotepec
Cuautitlán
Ecatepec de Morelos
El Oro de Hidalgo
Hueypoxtla
Huixquilucan de Degollado
Ixtapaluca
Ixtapan de la Sal
Ixtapan del Oro
Jaltenco
Jiquipilco
Jocotitlán
Joquicingo
Juchitepec
Lerma de Villada
Los Reyes Acaquilpan
Malinalco
Melchor Ocampo
Metepec
Mexicaltzingo
Naucalpan de Juárez
Nezahualcóyotl
Nicolás Romero
Nopaltepec
Ocoyoacac
Ocuilan de Arteaga
Otumba
Otzoloapan
Papalotla
Polotitlán de la Ilustración
San Andrés Timilpan
San Antonio la Isla
San Bartolo Morelos
San Felipe del Progreso
San José del Rincón Centro
San José Villa de Allende
San Martín de las Pirámides
San Mateo Atenco
San Simón de Guerrero
Santa Ana Jilotzingo
Santa Ana Nextlalpan
Santa Cruz Atizapán
Santa María Rayón
Santiago Tianguistenco de Galeana
Santo Tomás de los Plátanos
Soyaniquilpan
Sultepec
Tecámac
Tejupilco de Hidalgo
Temamatla
Temascalapa
Temascalcingo
Temascaltepec de González
Temoaya
Tenancingo de Degollado
Tenango de Arista
Teoloyucan
Teotihuacán
Tepetlaoxtoc de Hidalgo
Tepetlixpa
Tepotzotlán
Texcaltitlán
Texcalyacac
Texcoco de Mora
Tezoyuca
Tlalmanalco
Tlatlaya
Tlazala de Fabela
Tonanitla
Tultitlán de Mariano Escobedo
Valle de Bravo
Villa Cuauhtémoc
Villa del Carbón
Villa Guerrero
Villa Luvianos
Villa Victoria
Xalatlaco
Xico
Xonacatlán
Zacazonapan
Zacualpan
Zinacantepec
Zumpahuacán
Sub Regions in México
Acambay de Ruíz Castañeda
Acolman de Nezahualcóyotl
Aculco
Almoloya de Alquisiras
Almoloya de Juárez
Almoloya del Río
Amanalco
Amatepec
Amecameca
Apaxco
Atenco
Atizapán
Atizapán de Zaragoza
Atlacomulco
Atlautla
Axapusco
Ayapango
Calimaya
Capulhuac
Chalco
Chapa de Mota
Chapultepec
Chiautla
Chicoloapan
Chiconcuac
Chimalhuacán
Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl
Coacalco
Coatepec Harinas
Cocotitlán
Coyotepec
Cuautitlán
Cuautitlán Izcalli
Donato Guerra
Ecatepec de Morelos
Ecatzingo
El Oro
Huehuetoca
Hueypoxtla
Huixquilucan
Isidro Fabela
Ixtapaluca
Ixtapan de la Sal
Ixtapan del Oro
Ixtlahuaca
Jaltenco
Jilotepec
Jilotzingo
Jiquipilco
Jocotitlán
Joquicingo
Juchitepec
La Paz
Lerma
Luvianos
Malinalco
Melchor Ocampo
Metepec
Mexicaltzingo
Morelos
Naucalpan de Juárez
Nextlalpan
Nicolás Romero
Nopaltepec
Ocoyoacac
Ocuilan
Otumba
Otzoloapan
Otzolotepec
Ozumba
Papalotla
Polotitlán
Rayón
San Antonio la Isla
San Felipe del Progreso
San José del Rincón
San Martín de las Pirámides
San Mateo Atenco
San Simón de Guerrero
Santo Tomás
Soyaniquilpan de Juárez
Sultepec
Tecámac
Tejupilco
Temamatla
Temascalapa
Temascalcingo
Temascaltepec
Temoaya
Tenancingo
Tenango del Aire
Tenango del Valle
Teoloyucan
Teotihuacán
Tepetlaoxtoc
Tepetlixpa
Tepotzotlán
Tequixquiac
Texcaltitlán
Texcalyacac
Texcoco
Tezoyuca
Tianguistenco
Timilpan
Tlalmanalco
Tlalnepantla de Baz
Tlatlaya
Toluca
Tonanitla
Tonatico
Tultepec
Tultitlán
Valle de Bravo
Valle de Chalco Solidaridad
Villa Guerrero
Villa Victoria
Villa de Allende
Villa del Carbón
Xalatlaco
Xonacatlan
Zacazonapan
Zacualpan
Zinacantepec
Zumpahuacán
Zumpango
Cities in México
Acambay de Ruíz Castañeda
A
Agostadero (San José Agostadero)
Agua Limpia
B
Barrancas
Barrio de Candeje
Barrio de Guadalupe
Barrio la Peñita
Barrios Dos
Boshi Chiquito
Boshi Grande
Boshindó
Boti (Boti Agostadero)
Botidi
Boviní
Buenavista
Buenavista
C
Cañada del Gallo
Chanteje
Conejeras
D
Dateje
Datejé
Deshpe
Detiña (San Antonio Detiña)
Detiña Ejido
Dongu
Doxteje Barrio Primero
Doxteje Centro
Doxtejé Centro
E
El Agostadero
El Capulín (Barrio el Capulín la Loma)
El Ermitaño
El Fresadero
El Medrano
El Rincón
Endeje
Esdoca (Esdoca Centro)
Esdoca Barrio I
G
Gando
Ganzda
Ganzda
H
Hacienda Toto
Hondiga
Huamango (La Mesa de San Miguel Huamango)
L
La Caridad
La Cumbre
La Estancia Sector Dos
La Estancia Sector Uno (La Estancia)
La Florida
La Huerta
La Huerta
La Laguna
La Loma
La Manga
La Nopalera
La Palma
La Palma
La Providencia Doxteje
La Soledad
La Teresa (Santa Teresa)
La Terquedad
La Venta (Barrio la Venta)
Las Arenas (San Agustín)
Las Chivas (El Cerro)
Las Golondrinas
Las Pomas Ejido de Dateje
Las Trojes
Loma de Enmedio
Loma del Fresno
Loma Linda
Los Charcos
Los Pilares
Los Sauces
M
Mado Sector Uno
Muytejé
P
Pathé
Pueblo Nuevo
Puentecillas
R
Rancho la Venta
Rincón de San Francisco Shaxni
S
San Antonio las Palmas
San Bartolo
San Francisco Shaxni Ejido
San Idlefonso
San Ildefonso (San Ildefonso Yolotepec)
San José Bocto
San Juanico Sector Dos
San Juanico Sector Uno
San Pedro de los Metates
Santa Lucía (Ejido de San Mateo el Viejo)
Santa María las Arenas
Segunda Manzana de San Nicolás
Soxnio
T
Taxtó
Tixmadeje
Tixmadeje Chiquito
Tixmadejé Grande
Acolman de Nezahualcóyotl
A
Acolman de Netzahualcóyotl
Ahuaxtla
Ampliación Santa Catarina
B
Besana de Santa Catarina y Tepango
C
Cuanalán
E
Ejido la Cazuela Tepexpan (Santa María Magdalena)
Ejido San Marcos
Ejido San Mateo (Pasando la Vía)
Ejido Tepexpan (San Luis Grande)
Ejido Totolzingo
El Pastal (San Damián)
G
Guapalan
Guerrero
L
La Concepción (Xometla)
Laja
N
Nueva Colonia el Calvario
P
Pirules
Pozo San Isidro (Besana Tlahuilco)
Pozo San Luis (Ejido Santa Catarina y Tenango)
Prados de San Juan
Q
Quinta las Flores
S
San José
San Miguel Totolcingo
San Pedro Tepetitlán
Santa Catarina
T
Tepexpan
X
Xometla
Aculco
A
Arroyo Zarco
B
Bañe
Barrio de Totolopan (Ejido de Totoloapan)
Bimbo
Buenavista
C
Cofradía
Concordia
D
Decandeje
E
Ejido las Ánimas
Ejido Mataxhi
Ejido San Jerónimo
El Azafrán
El Bonxhi
El Bosque
El Colorado
El Mogote
El Rincón
El Tixhiñu
El Zethé
Encinillas
Estancia
Ex-Hacienda la Cofradía
F
Fondo
G
Gunyo Oriente
Gunyo Poniente (San José Gunyo)
H
Higuerillas B
Huizachal
J
Jazmín
Jurica
L
La Cofradía Grande
La Concepción Ejido
La Esperanza
La Estancia
La Pera
La Presita Segundo Cuartel
La Soledad Barrio
La Soledad Ejido
Lagunillas
Las Lajas
Loma Alta Cabresteros
Los Ailes
Los Gavilanes
Los González
M
Manico
Milpillas
Ñ
Ñado Buenavista
Ñadó Buenavista
P
Presa del Tepozán
S
San Antonio Pueblo
San Joaquín Coscomatepec
San Lucas Totolmaloya
San Martín
San Pedro Denxhi Centro
San Pedro Denxhi Segundo Cuartel
Santa Ana Matlavat
Santa María Nativitas
Santiago Oxtoc Toxhié
T
Taxtho
Y
Yanthé
A
Abel Martínez Montañez
Acolco
Acueducto Tenayuca
Adolfo López Mateos
Adolfo López Mateos
Adolfo López Mateos Instituto de Seguridad Social del Estado de México y Municipios
Adolfo López Mateos Los Olivos
Adolfo López Mateos Sección María Luisa
Aeropuertos y Servicios Auxiliares
Agrarista
Agua Azul
Agua Azul Sección Pirules
Ahuaztla
Ahuehuetes
Ahuehuetes
Ailes Treinta y Cuatro
Á
Álamos
Álamos de San Cristóbal
Alborada
Alborada
Alborada
Alborada de Aragón
Alborada I
Alborada II
Alcanfores
Alcanfores Parcela Bezana Inclán
Alce Blanco
Aldeas de Aragón
Alfareros
Alfredo Baranda
Alfredo del Mazo
Alfredo del Mazo
Alfredo del Mazo
Alfredo Vladimir Bonfil
Alfredo Vladimir Bonfil
Almarcigo Norte
Almarcigo Sur
Altamira
Altavilla
Amado Nervo
Amajac
Américas I
Américas II
Ampliación Ciudad Lago A
Ampliación Esmeralda
Ampliación Independencia
Ampliación Izcalli
Ampliación La Arboleda
Ampliación la Magdalena Atlicpac
Ampliación La Piedad
Ampliación La Quebrada
Ampliación Luis Córdoba Reyes
Ampliación Morelos
Ampliación Santa Catarina
Ampliación Santa Catarina
Ampliación Tezoyuca
Anáhuac Primera Sección
Anáhuac Segunda Sección
Analco
Andrés Molina Enríquez
Andromeda
Anselmo Granados
Antonio Soberanes
Apapasco
Aparicio
Apatzingo
Apeal
Aquiles Córdoba
Arbolada Bellavista
Arbolada Ixtapaluca
Arboledas
Arboledas
Arboledas
Arboledas de Aragón
Arboledas de San Miguel
Arboledas Santa Clara
Arbolitos Xalostoc
Arco Iris
Arcos de La Hacienda
Arcos de Tultepec
Arcos del Alba
Área Nueva
Arenal
Arenitas
Arroyo Seco
Artesanos
Asturias
Atenas
Atenco
Atenco
Atizapán Centro
Atizapán Dos Mil
Atizapán I
Atizapán Moderno
Atizapán Moderno
Atlacomulco
Atlahuite
Atlanta
Atlavilla
Atrás del Tequiquil
Atzacoalco
Auris Dos
Auris Tres
Auris Uno
Aurora
Avándaro
Ayotepec
Azotlan
Azul
Azul Cielo
B
Bahías de Jaltenco
Balcones de Chamapa
Balcones de Juárez
Balcones de La Herradura
Balcones de San Mateo
Balcones de Santa Ana
Bario Tungareo
Barrio Arenillas
Barrio de Atocan
Barrio de Euguindo
Barrio de la Luz
Barrio de la Luz
Barrio de las Fuentes
Barrio de San Joaquín la Cabecera
Barrio de San Miguel
Barrio de Texcacoa
Barrio de Tula
Barrio del Progreso
Barrio la Golondrina
Barrio la Presa
Barrio Miranda
Barrio Norte
Barrio Nuevo Tultitlán
Barrio Pobre
Barrio Primero
Barrio Quince de Agosto
Barrio Quixihuala
Barrio San Bartolo
Barrio San Jerónimo
Barrio San Simón
Barrio Santa Cecilia
Belem
Belem
Bella Vista Puente de Vigas
Bellavista
Bellavista
Bellavista
Bello Horizonte
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez
Benito Juárez Centro
Benito Juárez Norte Xalostoc
Benito Juárez Primera Sección
Benito Juárez Segunda Sección
Benito Juárez Tercera Sección
Benito Juárez Xalostoc
Benito Quezada
Betania
Bezana Canutillo
Bienestar para La Familia
Bocanegra
Boche
Bongoni
Bonito Ecatepec
Bosque de Las Palmas
Bosque de Los Remedios
Bosque de Santo Tomas
Bosque Real Country Club
Bosques de Aragón
Bosques de Atizapán
Bosques de Ceylán
Bosques de Chalco Dos
Bosques de Chalco Uno
Bosques de Coacalco
Bosques de Ecatepec
Bosques de Echegaray
Bosques de Hacienda
Bosques de Ixtacala
Bosques de La Colmena
Bosques de La Hacienda
Bosques de La Herradura
Bosques de Moctezuma
Bosques de Morelos
Bosques de Primavera
Bosques de San Martín
Bosques de Tultitlán
Bosques de Viena
Bosques de Xhala
Bosques del Alba
Bosques del Lago
Bosques del Valle
Boulevares de Atizapán Treinta y Uno y Veintinueve
Boulevares del Lago
Boulevares Ecatepec
Boulevares Impala
Boulevares San Cristóbal
Brillante
Buena Vista
Buenavista
Buenavista
Buenavista
Buenavista
Buenavista
Buenavista Segunda Sección
Buenavista Yebuciví
Buenos Aires
Buenos Aires
Buenos Aires
Bugambilias
Bursaab
C
Cabaña la Negra
Cabaybampo
Cabecera Municipal
Cabecera Municipal
Cacapula
Calayuco
California
Calpulli del Valle
Caltenco
Camaxtle
Camino a la Retana
Camino a Pahuacán
Camino la Vía
Campestre del Lago
Campestre Guadalupana
Campestre Liberación
Campiña de Aragón
Campo Militar Uno A
Campo Remachadores
Campo Uno
Campos los Cedros
Canal de Sales
Canasteros
Canteros
Capistrano
Capula
Capulín Soledad
Capulín Totolco
Capultitla
Cardonal Xalostoc
Carlos Pichardo Cruz
Carlos Salinas de Gortari
Carlos Salinas de Gortari
Carpinteros
Carretera Ayapango
Cartagena
Casa Blanca
Casa Blanca
Casas Coloniales
Casas Lindas
Casas Reales
Casco de San Juan
Casitas San Pablo
Castillo del Águila
Catarina
Cebadales
Cedros
Celeste
Central Michoacana
Centro
Centro
Centro
Centro
Centro
Centro Industrial Tlalnepantla
Cerca de Árbol
Cerrito de Álvarez
Cerrito de Tixmadejé
Cerro de La Cruz
Cerro del Márquez
Cerro del Tejolote
Cerro del Tlalchichil
Cerro Grande
Cerro Las Palomas
Cesteros
Ceylán Ixtacala
Chalco Centro
Chalma La Barranca
Chapala
Charco Largo
Charcos Azules San Jerónimo Mavatí
Chicocuajio
Chileleco-Las Salinas
Chimalpa
Chula Vista
Cinco de Febrero
Cinco de Mayo
Cinco de Mayo
Cinco de Septiembre
Citlalmina
Ciudad Alegre
Ciudad Amanecer
Ciudad Azteca Primera Sección
Ciudad Azteca Segunda Sección
Ciudad Azteca Tercera Sección
Ciudad Brisa
Ciudad Campestre
Ciudad de Los Niños
Ciudad Lago
Ciudad Oriente
Ciudad y Puerto
Cívica Bacardi
Clara Córdova Morán
Claustros de San Miguel
Claustros I
Claustros III
Claustros IV
Claustros V
Club de Golf Bellavista
Club de Golf Hacienda
Coanalco
Coanalco Buenavista
Coaxometla
Coaxusco
Cocoxtla
Codice Mendocino
Codice Mendocino I
Codice Mendocino II
Cofradía de San Miguel
Cofradía San Miguel III
Col. Industrial Vallejo
Colinas de Atizapán
Colinas de Laureles
Colinas de Montebello
Colinas de San Diego
Colinas de San Mateo
Colinas del Lago
Colinas Ecatepec
Colmena Centro
Colón Echegaray
Colonel Gustavo Baz Prada
Colonia Aurora
Colonia de Aragón
Colonia de Calacoaya I
Colonia de Embotelladores de la Pepsi
Colonia de Guadalupe
Colonia de La Cañada de San Lorenzo Totolinga
Colonia de La Comunidad
Colonia de La Paz
Colonia de La Peña
Colonia de La Resurrección
Colonia de Las Golondrinas
Colonia de Los Chincolos
Colonia de Los Electricistas
Colonia de Los Profesores-Gilberto Palacios de La Rosa-Álvaro Obregón
Colonia de Los Reyes San Salvador
Colonia de México
Colonia de San Francisco Tepojaco
Colonia de San Ramón
Colonia de San Salvador Atenco
Colonia de San Simón
Colonia de Servicios Especializados
Colonia de Tula
Colonia del Bosque
Colonia del Callejón
Colonia del Carmen
Colonia del Carmen
Colonia del Carmen
Colonia del Carmen
Colonia del Castillo
Colonia del Centro
Colonia del Cocol
Colonia del Cornejal
Colonia del Coyote
Colonia del Guapo
Colonia del Reloj
Colonia del Rincón Brujo
Colonia del Rosario
Colonia del Sol
Colonia del Trabajo
Colonia Emiliano Zapata
Colonia Javíer Barrios
Colonia Lindavista
Colonial Atizapán
Colonial Coacalco
Colonial del Tepeyac
Colonial Ecatepec
Colonial Satélite
Colonias San Juan Ixtacala Ampliación Norte y Carlos L. Gracida
Comonfort
Comunal San Agustín
Concepción
Concepción Jolalpan
Concepción Zepeda Viuda de Gómez
Condominios San Rafael
Confederación de Obreros Campesinos y Empleados de México
Confederación de Trabajadores de México Catorce
Confederación Revolucionaria de Obreros y Campesinos Aragón
Confederación Revolucionaria de Obreros y Campesinos Aragón Avenida Central
Constitución de Mil Novecientos Diecisiete
Constitución de Mil Ochocientos Cincuenta y Siete
Constituyentes de Mil Novescientos Diecisiete
Cooperativa La Romana
Copalera
Coporo Once B
Corazón de La Herradura
Corral del Indio
Cotecito
Covadonga
Coyoli Martínez
Cozotlán
Cristal
Cristal
Cruz Colorada
Cruz de Mayo Dos
Cruz de Mayo Uno
Cuartos Constitución
Cuartos II
Cuartos III
Cuatro de Febrero
Cuatro Milpas
Cuauhtémoc
Cuauhtémoc Xalostoc
Cuautlalpan Beltrán
Cuautzozongo
Cuchilla de La Draga
Cuchilla del Ancón
Cuchilla del Pino
Cueyamil
Culturas de México
Cumbres de Himalaya
Cumbria
Curtidores
D
Darío Martínez Primera Sección
Darío Martínez Segunda Sección
Demetrio Vallejo
Desarrollo Habitacional Agaves
Diamante
Díaz Ordaz
Diecinueve de Septiembre Dos
Dieciocho de Agosto
Dieciséis de Septiembre
Dieciséis de Septiembre
Dieciséis de Septiembre
Dieciséis de Septiembre
Diez de Abril
Diez de Abril
Diez de Junio
Diligencias
Divisadero Zapata
División del Norte
División del Norte
Doctor Ignacio Capetillo
Doctores
Dongu
Dongú Barrio Dos
Dongú Barrio Uno
Dos de Abril
Dos de Marzo
Doxtejé Barrio Segundo
E
Ebanistas
Ecatepec Dos Mil
Educación
Ejército del Trabajo
Ejercito del Trabajo II
Ejercito del Trabajo III
Ejercito del Trabajo Uno
Ejidal
Ejidal
Ejidal Emiliano Zapata
Ejidal San Isidro
Ejido Atlatongo
Ejido Barajas
Ejido Chiconcuac
Ejido de Coscomate del Progreso
Ejido de Fresno Nichi
Ejido de Guadalupe
Ejido de Palmillas
Ejido de San Pablo Huantepec
Ejido de San Pedro de los Metates
Ejido de Santa María Nativitas
Ejido de Santa María Tulpetlac
Ejido de Santa María y Potrerito
Ejido de Xalpa
Ejido del Muerto
Ejido El Socorro
Ejido Encinillas
Ejido San Francisco Chimalpa
Ejido San José el Vidrio
Ejido San Lorenzo
Ejido San Lorenzo Octeyuco
Ejido San Mateo Nopala
Ejido San Miguel Chalma
Ejido San Pedro el Alto
Ejido Tequisistlán
Ejido Tultepec
Ejido Visitación
Ejidos de la Magdalena
Ejidos de San Agustín
Ejidos de San Agustín Segunda Sección
Ejidos de San Andres
Ejidos de San Cristóbal
Ejidos de Tecámac
El Agostadero
El Agostadero Ejido de San Juan Jalpa
El Árbol
El Arbolito Jajalpa
El Arenal
El Arenal Dos
El Arenal Uno
El Arojo
El Atorón
El Barco
El Bosque
El Bosque
El Calvario
El Calvario
El Calvario
El Calvario
El Campanario
El Campanario
El Capulín
El Capulín
El Capulín
El Capulín
El Capulín Segunda Sección
El Caracol
El Carmen
El Carmen
El Castillo Zacamoalpa
El Cedral
El Cegor Segor Polígono Cuatro
El Centenario
El Cerrito
El Cerrito
El Cerrito
El Chamizal
El Chamizal
El Chamizalito
El Chaparral
El Chaparral
El Charco Ejidos de Tulpetlac
El Chopo
El Cocolillo
El Colector
El Comejal
El Conde
El Contadero
El Cooperativo
El Corralito
El Cuquio
El Denhy
El Dique
El Edén
El Ejido Tejocote
El Encinal
El Encino
El Faro
El Faro
El Fresno
El Fresno
El Gavillero
El Gavillero
El Gavillero
El Gigante
El Globo
El Granero Otunal
El Guarda
El Higo
El Hoyo
El Huerto
El Infiernillo
El Jazmín
El Jazmín II Segunda Etapa
El Laurel
El Laurel
El Laurel
El Llano
El Llano Tezoyuca
El Madroño
El Mamut
El Manto de la Estación
El Milagro
El Mirador
El Mirador
El Mirador
El Mirador
El Mirador
El Mirto
El Molinito
El Molino
El Molino El Molinito
El Morro
El Mosco
El Nardo
El Nopalito
El Oasis
El Obelisco
El Obelisco
El Olivar
El Olivar
El Ostor
El Palmar
El Palomar
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraíso
El Paraje
El Paredón
El Parque
El Parque
El Partidor
El Pedregal
El Pedregal
El Pedregal
El Pedregal
El Pedregal de Tixmadejé
El Pescado
El Pinar de Santa Cecilia
El Pino
El Plan
El Portal
El Potrero
El Potrero
El Potrero
El Pozo
El Progreso
El Puerto
El Puerto
El Puerto de Buenos Aires
El Quelite
El Quemado
El Quetzal
El Ranchito
El Ranchito
El Rancho Boca de la Barranca
El Relicario
El Reloj
El Retiro
El Roble
El Roble
El Rocio
El Rodeo
El Rosal
El Rosal
El Rosal
El Sabino
El Salado
El Salado Xalostoc
El Saltillito
El Salto
El Satélite
El Sauzalito
El Socorro
El Sol
El Techacal
El Tecojote
El Tejocote
El Tejocote
El Tejocote
El Tejocote
El Tejocote
El Tejocote
El Tenayo Centro
El Tenayo Sur
El Tepozán
El Tesoro
El Tezontlal
El Tikal
El Torito
El Toro
El Tráfico
El Trébol
El Triángulo
El Triunfo
El Verdugo
El Vergel
El Xolache
El Zapote
Electricistas
Electricistas
Electricistas
Elsa Córdova Morán
Emiliano Zapata
Emiliano Zapata
Emiliano Zapata
Emiliano Zapata
Emiliano Zapata
Emiliano Zapata Primera Sección
Emiliano Zapata Primera Sección
Emiliano Zapata Segunda Sección
Emiliano Zapata Segunda Sección
Emilio Chuayffet Chemor
Emiquia
Endevati
Ensueños
Escalerillas
Esperanza
Esperanza Dos Mil
Estrella
Estrella de Oriente
Evangelista
Ex Ejido de San Lucas Patoni
Ex Ejido de Santa Cecilia
Ex Ejido de Santa María
Ex Hacienda Casco La Mariscala
Ex Hacienda de San Miguel
Ex Hacienda de Santa Mónica
Ex Hacienda del Pedregal López Mateos Segunda Sección
Ex Hacienda del Pedregal Tierra de Enmedio
Ex Hacienda San Felipe Dos
Ex Hacienda San Felipe Uno
Ex Rancho Jajalpa
Ex San Felipe
Ex-Hacienda Alcibar
Ex-Hacienda San Ignacio
Ex-hacienda San Miguel
Ex-Hacienda Tepetitlán
F
Faja de Oro
Federal Burocrática
Felipe Ureña
Fernando de Alba
Ferrocarrilera
Ferrocarrilera San Rafael
Ferrocarriles
Ferrocarriles Cecilia Mora Viuda de Gómez
Fidel Velázquez
Filiberto Gómez
Fincas de Sayavedra
Flores de Aragón
Floresta
Florida
Fortuna
Fraccionamiento Habitacional Rinconada del Paraíso
Francisca Pérez Ríos
Francisco Ignacio Madero
Francisco Ignacio Madero
Francisco Sarabia
Francisco Villa
Francisco Villa
Francisco Villa
Francisco Villa
Franja Férrea
Franja Valle de México
Fraternidad Antorchista
Fresnos
Frondoso
Fuentes de Aragón
Fuentes de Ecatepec Dos
Fuentes de Ecatepec Uno
Fuentes de San Cristóbal
Fuentes de San Francisco
Fuentes de Satélite
Fuentes del Bosque
Fuentes San José
Fundidores
G
Galardón
Galaxia Ecatepec
Galaxia Tultitlan
Gama
General Cárdenas del Río
General Vicente Villada
Geovillas de Ayotla
Geovillas Jesús María
Geovillas San Jacinto
Geovillas Santa Bárbara
Golondrinas
Golondrinas Dos
Golondrinas Uno
Granera
Granja Municipal
Granjas Cor
Granjas de Chalco
Granjas de San Cristobal
Granjas Ecatepec
Granjas Ecatepec
Granjas El Rosal
Granjas Familiares
Granjas Guadalupe
Granjas Independencia A
Granjas Lomas de Guadalupe
Granjas Populares de Guadalupe
Granjas San Pablo
Granjas San Pablo
Granjas Valle
Granjas Valle de Guadalupe
Granjas Villa de Guadalupe Sección B
Guadalupana
Guadalupana
Guadalupana
Guadalupana La Venta
Guadalupe
Guadalupe
Guadalupe
Guadalupe
Guadalupe
Guerrero
Gustavo Baz Prada
Gustavo Baz Prada
Gustavo Baz Prada
Gustavo Díaz Ordaz
H
Habitacional Ampliación Vista Hermosa
Habitacional Bellavista Satélite
Habitacional Bosques de México
Habitacional Chalma La Unión
Habitacional Comunidad Betania
Habitacional Cumbres del Valle
Habitacional El Olivo I
Habitacional Electra
Habitacional Electra Arcos
Habitacional Hugo Cervantes del Río
Habitacional Izcalli Acatitlán
Habitacional Izcalli del Río
Habitacional Izcalli Pirámide
Habitacional Jacarandas
Habitacional Jacarandas Ampliación
Habitacional Jardines de Bellavista
Habitacional Jardines de Santa Cecilia
Habitacional Jardines de Santa Mónica
Habitacional La Comunidad
Habitacional La Joya Chica
Habitacional La Romana
Habitacional Las Arboledas
Habitacional Las Rosas
Habitacional Loma Bonita
Habitacional Lomas Boulevares
Habitacional Lomas de Atlaco
Habitacional Lomas de Valle Dorado
Habitacional Los Pirules
Habitacional Los Reyes Ixtacala Primera Sección
Habitacional Los Reyes Ixtacala Segunda Sección
Habitacional Magisterial Vista Bella
Habitacional Miraflores
Habitacional Nueva Ixtacala
Habitacional Plaza de La Colina
Habitacional Rancho San Antonio
Habitacional Residencial El Dorado
Habitacional Residencial Privanza
Habitacional Residencias del Parque
Habitacional Rincón de Bellavista
Habitacional Rincón del Valle
Habitacional Rosario Ceylán
Habitacional San Rafael
Habitacional Santa Cecilia
Habitacional Valle Ceylán
Habitacional Valle Ceylán Ampliación
Habitacional Valle de los Pinos Primera Sección
Habitacional Valle de los Pinos Segunda Sección
Habitacional Valle de Santa Mónica
Habitacional Valle del Paraíso
Habitacional Valle Dorado
Habitacional Valle Hermoso
Habitacional Valle Sol
Habitacional Valle Verde
Habitacional Viveros de La Loma
Habitacional Viveros del Río
Habitacional Viveros del Valle
Hacienda Coacalco
Hacienda Cruztitla I
Hacienda Cruztitla II
Hacienda de Apaxco
Hacienda de Echegaray
Hacienda de La Luz
Hacienda de Las Palmas
Hacienda de Teruel
Hacienda de Valle Escondido
Hacienda del Parque
Hacienda del Pedregal
Hacienda del Pedregal Sección Herradura
Hacienda Mirafuentes
Hacienda Ojo de Agua
Hacienda Real de Tultepec
Hacienda San Pablo
Hacienda San Pablo
Hacienda Santa María Dos
Hacienda Xolache
Haciendas de Aragón
Hank González
Hermanos Peña
Héroes de Granaditas
Heroes de La Independencia
Héroes de La Revolución
Héroes Ecatepec Quinta Sección
Heroes Ecatepec Uno Dos Tres Cuatro T
Herreros
Hidalgo
Hidalgo
Hidalgo
Himno Nacional
Hogar del Transportista
Hogar Obrero
Hogares de Atizapán
Hogares de Castera
Hogares de Castera Mza. A y B
Hogares Marla
Hogares Mexicanos
Hojalateros
Hornos de San Juan
Hornos de Santa Bárbara
Hornos de Zoquiapan
Huamantla de Tizapa
Huerta el Jijiri
Huerto los Nogales
Hueyotenco
Huitznáhuac-Huisnáhuac-San Andrés Chiautla
Huizachal
I
Ignacio Allende
Ignacio López Rayón
Ignacio Luis Vallarta
Ilhuicamina
Imperial de Bellavista
Impulsora Antenas E. Chuayffet Chemor
Impulsora Popular Avícola
Independencia
Independencia
Independencia
Independencia
Independencia
Independencia
Industria Manufacturera Maquiladora y de Servicios de Exportación II
Industrial
Industrial Barrientos
Industrial Cuamatla
Industrial Esfuerzo Nacional
Industrial La Presa
Industrial Lechería
Industrial San Buenaventura
Industrial San José Puente de Vigas
Industrial San Nicolás
Industrial Tlatilco Dos
Industrial Tlatilco Uno
Industrial Tlaxcolpan
Industrial Xalostoc
Industrial Xhala
Industrias Ecatepec
Industrias Tulpetlac
Instituto de Seguridad Social del Estado de México y Municipios
Instituto de Seguridad Social del Estado de México y Municipios
Instituto de Seguridad Social del Estado de México y Municipios
Instituto del Fondo Nacional de la Vivienda para los Trabajadores Centro
Instituto del Fondo Nacional de la Vivienda para los Trabajadores COR
Instituto del Fondo Nacional de la Vivienda para los Trabajadores Fidel Velázquez
Instituto del Fondo Nacional de la Vivienda para los Trabajadores Francisco Ignacio Madero
Instituto del Fondo Nacional de la Vivienda para los Trabajadores La Concepción
Instituto del Fondo Nacional de la Vivienda para los Trabajadores Lote Doce
Instituto del Fondo Nacional de la Vivienda para los Trabajadores Norte
Instituto Nacional para el Desarrollo Cooperativo Santa Clara
Instituto Nacional para el Desarrollo Cooperativo Santa Clara Plazas de Santa Clara
Isidro Fabela
Isidro Fabela
Isidro Fabela
Isidro Fabela
Isidro Fabela
Israel
Ixayoc
Ixotitla
Ixtapalcalco
Izcalli Chamapa
Izcalli del Bosque
Izcalli del Valle
Izcalli Ecatepec
Izcalli Ixtapaluca
Izcalli Jardines
Izcalli Nezahualcóyotl
Izcalli Rinconada
Izcalli San Pablo
Izcalli Santa Clara Primera Etapa
Izcalli Santa Clara Segunda Etapa
J
Jacarandas
Jaime Salvador
Jajalpa
Jalatlaco
Jalpa
Jaltipa
Jardín
Jardines de Aragón
Jardines de Atizapán
Jardines de Atizapán
Jardines de Boulevares
Jardines de Casa Nueva
Jardines de Cerro Gordo
Jardines de Chalco
Jardines de Guadalupe
Jardines de La Cañada
Jardines de La Hacienda
Jardines de los Báez
Jardines de Mirafuentes
Jardines de Monterrey
Jardines de Morelos
Jardines de Morelos Quinta
Jardines de San Agustín
Jardines de San Felipe
Jardines de San Gabriel
Jardines de San José
Jardines de San Marcos
Jardines de San Mateo Sección Colinas
Jardines de San Miguel
Jardines de Santa Clara
Jardines de Santa Cruz
Jardines de Santa Inés-Santa Inés
Jardines de Santo Tomas
Jardines de Satélite
Jardines de Xalostoc
Jardines del Alba Dos
Jardines del Mediterraneo
Jardines del Molinito
Jardines del Tepeyac
Jardines Quinatzin
Jerusalem
Jiménez Cantú
Joaquín López Negrete
Jocotitlán
Jorge Briseño
Jorge Jiménez Cantú
Jorge Jiménez Cantú
Jorge Jiménez Cantú
José Antonio Alzate
José de La Mora
José de La Palma
José Donaciano Morales y Mier
José María Morelos y Pavón
José María Morelos y Pavón
José María Pino Suárez
José Vicente Villada
Josefa Ortiz de Domínguez
Joyas
Joyas de Aragón
Joyas de Ecatepec
Joyas de San Mateo
Joyas de Santa Ana
Joyas del Alba
Juan de La Barrera
Juárez
Juchi
K
Kilómetro Cincuenta y Ocho y Medio
Kilómetro Dos Punto Cinco
Kilómetro Treinta y Seis
Kristal
L
La Acocila
La Aguita
La Alameda
La Alteza
La Arboleda
La Asunción Tonatitla
La Atarjea
La Azteca
La Bellota
La Blanca
La Bolsa
La Cabaña
La Cadena
La Canasta
La Cantera
La Cantera
La Cantera
La Cañada
La Cañada
La Cañada
La Cañada
La Capilla
La Capilla I y II
La Capilla III y IV
La Carranza
La Castilla
La Cerca
La Chalupa
La Chinampa
La Chinampa
La Ciénega
La Cima
La Cima
La Cofradía
La Colmena Confederación de Trabajadores de México
La Concepción
La Concepción
La Concepción
La Concepción Pueblo
La Conchita
La Conchita
La Concordia
La Condesa
La Cruz
La Cruz
La Cruz
La Cruz
La Cuchilla
La Cuesta
La Cueva
La Curiela
La Cúspide
La Dalia
La Dieta
La Discordia
La Era
La Era Casas Viejas
La Ermita
La Escuela
La Esmeralda
La Esperanza
La Esperanza
La Esperanza
La Esperanza
La Esperanza
La Esperanza
La Esperanza
La Esperanza
La Estación del Ferrocarril
La Estadía
La Estancia
La Estancia Dos
La Estancita
La Ferrocarrilera El Hoyo
La Floresta
La Florida
La Florida
La Florida Ciudad Azteca
La Fortaleza
La Fortaleza
La Garita
La Garita
La Garita
La Garita
La Garita
La Glorieta
La Granja I
La Granja II LT Ciento Dieciocho B
La Guadalupana
La Hera
La Herradura
La Herradura
La Herradura
La Huaracha
La Huerta
La Huerta Echegaray
La Isla
La Jordana
La Joya
La Joya de Atlutenco
La Joya Ixtacala
La Joyita
La Joyita
La Ladera
La Laguna
La Laguna
La Laguna de la Piedad
La Laguna Veintiuno
La Lagunilla
La Lagunilla
La Lechugilla
La Libertad
La Lola
La Loma
La Loma
La Lomita
La Lumbrera
La Lumbrera
La Luna
La Luz
La Luz
La Luz
La Magdalena
La Magdalena Cruz Blanca
La Magdalena Dos
La Magdalena Huizachitla
La Magdalena Panoaya
La Magdalena Uno
La Magueyera
La Mancha I
La Mancha II
La Mancha III
La Manga
La Merced
La Mesa de Ayotzingo
La Michoacana
La Mina
La Mitra
La Monera
La Monera
La Monera
La Mora
La Mora
La Mora
La Mora
La Mora
La Mora
La Morita
La Nacional
La Nopalera
La Nueva Ferrocarrilera
La Palma
La Palma
La Palma
La Palma
La Palma
La Palma
La Palma
La Palma
La Palma Dos
La Palma Uno
La Paz
La Peña
La Perla
La Perla
La Piedad
La Piedad I
La Piñuela
La Planada La Explanada
La Pradera
La Presa
La Presa
La Presa
La Presa
La Presa
La Presa Lázaro Cárdenas
La Presita
La Propiedad
La Providencia
La Providencia
La Punta
La Punta de Valle Dorado
La Purísima
La Purísima
La Purísima Tulpetlac
La Purísima-La Purísima Norte
La Querencia
La Radio
La Raquelito
La Retama
La Retama
La Rivera
La Riviera
La Rosa
La Ruana
La Rumorosa
La Sardaña
La Sideral
La Soledad
La Soledad
La Tepetatera
La Trinidad
La Unidad
La Universal
La Veleta
La Venta
La Venta
La Venta
La Virgen
La Y Griega
Labradores
Laderas de La Colmena
Laderas de San Mateo
Laderas del Peñon
Laguna del Rey
Lagunilla
Las Acacias
Las Acacias
Las Acacias
Las Águilas
Las Águilas
Las Alamedas
Las Alamedas
Las Almenas
Las Américas
Las Américas
Las Américas
Las Ánimas
Las Arboledas
Las Arboledas
Las Armas
Las Auroritas
Las Brisas
Las Brisas
Las Brisas
Las Bugambilias
Las Calaveras
Las Campanas
Las Candelarias
Las Canoas
Las Cañadas
Las Colonias
Las Colonias
Las Compras
Las Compuertas
Las Conchitas
Las Conchitas
Las Cruces
Las Erres
Las Estepas
Las Flores
Las Flores
Las Flores
Las Flores Tepenepantla
Las Fuentes
Las Fuentes
Las Fuentes Ecatepec
Las Fuentes Tultitlan
Las Gaviotas
Las Golondrinas
Las Golondrinas
Las Hiedras
Las Huertas
Las Huertas
Las Huertas
Las Huertas
Las Huertas Primera Sección
Las Huertas Segunda Sección
Las Huertas Tercera Sección
Las Joyas-Santa María Ejido
Las Laderas
Las Llanuras
Las Malvinas
Las Margaritas
Las Margaritas Ampliación
Las Mariposas
Las Memelas
Las Mercedes
Las Nieves
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
Las Palomas
Las Palomas
Las Papas
Las Peñas
Las Peñitas
Las Rosas
Las Rosas
Las Tijeras
Las Torres
Las Torres
Las Torres
Las Torres Tultitlán
Las Tortolas
Las Vegas
Las Vegas Xalostoc
Las Venitas
Lava Lote Cuarenta y Seis
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Lázaro Cárdenas Primera Sección
Lázaro Cárdenas Segunda Sección
Lázaro Cárdenas Tercera Sección
Leandro Valle
Lechería
Legorreta
Leonardo Rodríguez Alcaine
Libertad
Linda Vista
Lindavista
Llano de Los Báez
Llano de Morelos Uno
Llano Grande
Llanura Verde
Loma Azul
Loma Bonita
Loma Bonita
Loma Bonita
Loma Bonita
Loma Bonita
Loma Bonita
Loma Bonita
Loma Colorada Segunda Sección
Loma de La Cruz
Loma de los Ángeles
Loma de San Ángel
Loma del Carmen
Loma Encantada
Loma Linda
Loma Linda
Loma Taurina
Lomas Anáhuac
Lomas Country Club
Lomas de Atizapán
Lomas de Bellavista
Lomas de Cantera
Lomas de Cartagena
Lomas de Chamapa
Lomas de Chimalhuacán
Lomas de Coacalco
Lomas de Coatepec
Lomas de Cocoyoc
Lomas de Cristy
Lomas de Ecatepec
Lomas de Guadalupe
Lomas de Guadalupe
Lomas de Guadalupe
Lomas de Guadalupe
Lomas de La Cañada
Lomas de La Hacienda
Lomas de La Herradura
Lomas de Las Fuentes
Lomas de Las Torres
Lomas de Lindavista
Lomas de Monte María
Lomas de Occipaco
Lomas de Ozumbilla
Lomas de San Agustín
Lomas de San Andrés Atenco
Lomas de San Andrés Atenco Ampliación
Lomas de San Carlos
Lomas de San Isidro
Lomas de San Isidro Uno
Lomas de San Juan Ixhuatepec
Lomas de San Lorenzo
Lomas de San Miguel
Lomas de San Pablo
Lomas de Sayavedra
Lomas de Tecámac
Lomas de Tenopalco
Lomas de Tepalcapa
Lomas de Tepeolulco Puerto Escondido
Lomas de Totolco
Lomas de Tulancingo
Lomas de Tultepec
Lomas de Valle Escondido
Lomas del Bosque
Lomas del Cadete
Lomas del Lago
Lomas del Lago
Lomas del Olivo
Lomas del Parque
Lomas del Parque Segunda Sección
Lomas del Sol
Lomas del Sol
Lomas Hipódromo
Lomas Lindas
Lomas Verde Salteña II
Lomas Verdes
Lomas Verdes Alteña I
Lomas Verdes Alteña III
Lomas Verdes Cuarta Sección
Lomas Verdes Primera Sección
Lomas Verdes Tercera Sección
Los Acuales
Los Agaves
Los Agaves
Los Ahuehuetes
Los Álamos
Los Álamos
Los Alanices
Los Alcatraces
Los Almendrales
Los Almendros
Los Ángeles
Los Ángeles
Los Arcos
Los Arcos
Los Arcos
Los Ávila
Los Bordos
Los Cantaros
Los Cantaros II
Los Capulines
Los Capulínes
Los Cipreses Dos A
Los Claustros VI
Los Clubes
Los Compadres
Los Cordeles
Los Corrales
Los Cuartos
Los Cuartos I
Los Domínguez
Los Domínquez
Los Duraznos
Los Emperadores
Los Faroles
Los Fresnos
Los Fresnos Residencial
Los Gavilanes
Los Hernández
Los Héroes
Los Heroes Coacalco
Los Hornos de Cuatzingo
Los Ídolos
Los Jilgueros
Los Laureles
Los Manantiales
Los Morales
Los Muros
Los Nogales
Los Olivos
Los Olivos
Los Olivos
Los Olivos
Los Pajaritos
Los Pajaros
Los Parajes
Los Pastores
Los Pinos
Los Pirules
Los Pirules
Los Portales
Los Portales
Los Reyes
Los Reyes
Los Reyes
Los Reyes Ecatepec
Los Reyes San Salvador
Los Sabinos
Los Sabinos II
Los Sauces
Los Saucitos
Los Tejados
Los Tepetates
Los Tepozanes
Los Tubos
Los Volcanes
Lote Ciento Cinco Solidaridad Social
Lote Ciento Cuatro
Lote Ciento Quince Ébano
Lote Cincuenta A y B
Lote Cincuenta y Seis
Lote Cuarenta y Nueve
Lote Cuarenta y Ocho
Lote Cuarenta y Uno
Lote Noventa y Dos
Lote Noventa y Tres Amalia
Lote Ochenta y Cuatro
Lote Ochenta y Dos
Lote Sesenta y Cuatro
Lote Sesenta y Dos
Lucero
Luis Córdoba Reyes
Luis Córdoba Reyes Tercera Sección
Luis Donaldo Colosio
Luis Donaldo Colosio
Luis Donaldo Colosio
Luis Echeverría
Luisa Isabel Campos de Jiménez Cantú
Lumbrera Cuatro
M
Mado Sector Dos
Magdalena de Los Reyes
Magisterial
Magisterial
Magisterial Dos Mil
Magisterial Sacromonte
Magisterio Estatal
Magnolias
Magnolias Dos Mil
Mambrú
Manantiales
Manto del Río Pueblo
Manzana Primera la Capilla
Manzana Sexta Parte Alta
Manzana Sexta Parte Baja
Manzana Tercera Panthe
Maquixco
Marco Antonio Sosa
Marco Antonio Sosa Balderas
Margarita Maza de Juárez
Margarita Maza de Juárez
Margarito F. Ayala
María Isabel
Mariano Escobedo
Mariel
Marina Nacional
Maro
Marte
Martell
Martires de Río Blanco
Martires de Río Blanco
Mathzi Dos
Mayorazgo
Mayorazgo
Mayorazgo de Tultitlán
Mayorazgos de La Concordia
Mayorazgos de los Gigantes
Mayorazgos del Bosque
Mazatla
Media Luna
Mediterraneo
Melchor Múzquiz
Melchor Ocampo
Melchor Ocampo
Melchor Ocampo
Metepec
Metropolitana Primera Sección
Metropolitana Segunda Sección
Metropolitana Tercera Sección
Mexicanos Unidos
México
México Colonial Dos
México Colonial Uno
México Independiente
México Insurgentes
México Nuevo
México Nuevo
México Ochenta y Seis
México Ochenta y Seis
México Ochenta y Seis
México Prehispánico Dos
México Prehispánico Uno
México Primera Sección
México Revolucionario
México Sesenta y Ocho
Miguel Hidalgo
Miguel Hidalgo
Miguel Portilla Saldaña
Militar
Militar José María Morelos y Pavón
Minas Coyote
Minas El Tecolote
Minas Palacio
Minas San Martín
Mineros
Mirador de Santa Rosa
Miraflores
Miramar
Miramar
Misael Nuñez A
Misión de los Cuarenta
Misiones
Misiones
Misiones Teoloyucan
Modelo
Modelo
Monte María
Monte Oreb
Montero
Montón Cuarteles
Morelos
Morelos
Morelos Primera Sección
Morelos Segunda Sección
Morelos Tercera Sección
N
Nativitas
Naucalpan Centro
Navidad
Necapa
Nexcoalanco
Nexquipayac Chileleco
Nezahualcoyotl Norte
Nezahualcoyotl-Ixtapan
Nezahualpilli
Nicolás Bravo
Nicolas Romero I
Nimami
Niños Heroes
Niños Heroes
Niños Heroes
Niños Héroes
Niños Héroes
Nochistongo
Nonoalco
Norchuca
Norte San Pedro Xalostoc
Novela Mexicana Dos
Novela Mexicana Uno
Nuestra Señora de Fátima
Nueva Aragón
Nueva de Guadalupe
Nueva Díaz Ordaz
Nueva Españita
Nueva Guadalupe
Nueva Independencia
Nueva Margarita
Nueva San Antonio
Nueva San Isidro
Nueva San Miguel
Nueva San Rafael
Nueva Santa Cruz
Nueva Santa María
Nueva Santa Martha
Nueva Santa Rosa-Granjas Arenal
Nueva Tepalcate
Nueva Tlalnepantla
Nuevo Ejido Llano Grande
Nuevo Laredo
Nuevo Madín
Nuevo Molinito
Nuevo Mundo
Nuevo Valle de Aragón
Nuevo-San Juan
Número Cinco
Número Nueve
O
Oasis
Obraje El Diamante
Obrera
Obrera Jajalpa
Ojo de Agua
Ojo de Agua
Ojo de Agua Segunda Sección
Olimpiada Sesenta y Ocho
Olimpiada Sesenta y Ocho
Olímpica
Olímpica Jajalpa
Olímpica Radio Primera Sección
Olímpica Radio Segunda Sección
Olímpica Sesenta y Ocho
Olmedo II
Orfebres
Otumba Centro
Oxtoc
P
Pablo Moncayo
Padre Figueroa
Palmas II
Palo Solo
Panitzi
Panorámica
Panteón Jardines del Recuerdo
Paradise
Paraíso
Paraíso I
Paraíso II
Paraje La Carranza
Parque Ecológico Bosque de los Remedios
Parque Industrial
Parque Residencial Coacalco
Parques
Parques de La Herradura
Paseo de los Virreyes
Paseo San Carlos
Paseos de Cuautitlán
Paseos de Ecatepec
Paseos de Santa María
Paseos del Bosque
Paso de Minas
Paso del Cascalote
Paso del Oyamel
Patio Real
Patios de Ferrocarriles Infraestructura
Patrimonio Social
Pavo Real
Pavón
Pedregal de Atizapán
Pedregal de Echegaray
Pedro Ojeda Paullada
Pensamiento
Pentecostés
Peña de Lourdes
Pescadores
Petroquímica Dos Federación Ecatepec
Pichardo Pagaza
Piedra Grande
Piedras Negras
Pilar Pallares
Pilares
Pirules
Pirules
Pirules de Ballisco
Placet
Plan de Arroyo
Plan de Ayala
Plan de Ayala
Plan de Guadalupe Dos
Plateros
Plateros de Palmillas
Playas de San Juan
Plaza Chalco
Plaza del Kiosco
Plaza Las Flores
Plaza Praga
Plaza Tepeyac
Plaza Viena
Plazas de Aragón
Plazas Ecatepec
Plutarco Elías Calles
Poder de Dios
Poesía Mexicana
Poetas Mexiquenses
Polígono Cinco
Polígono Dos
Polígono Tres
Polígono Uno
Polvorones
Popular
Porfirio Díaz
Porfirio Díaz
Portal Chalco
Portal Chiconautla
Portal Ojo de Agua
Porvenir
Potrero
Potrero Chico
Potrero de La Laguna
Potrero Popular
Pozo Número Cinco
Pozo Número Uno
Praderas de San Mateo
Prado Ixtacala
Prados A
Prados B
Prados de Aragón
Prados de Cuautitlán
Prados de Ixtacala
Prados de Ixtacala Segunda Sección
Prados de Santa Clara
Prados Xalostoc
Preciosa Sangre
Predio El Zapote
Predio La Preciosa
Predio Las Colonias
Predio Santa Catarina
Prensa Nacional
Presidentes
Presidentes
Primavera
Primera Manzana de Barrio Morelos
Primera Manzana de Zarazoga
Primero de Agosto
Primero de Marzo
Primero de Mayo
Primero de Septiembre
Privadas de Ecatepec
Privanza
Prizo Dos
Prizo Tres
Prizo Uno
Pro Revolucion
Profesor Cristóbal Higuera
Progreso
Progreso de La Unión
Progreso de Oriente
Prolongación Dieciocho de Marzo
Prolongación El Arenal Uno
Providencia
Provivienda Magisterial
Pueblo de Chiluca
Pueblo Nuevo
Pueblo Nuevo
Pueblo Nuevo
Pueblo Puente de Vigas
Pueblo San Juan Ixtacala
Pueblo San Miguel Chalma
Pueblo San Rafael
Pueblo Viejo
Puente de Vigas
Puente Jabonero
Puerta Chiquita
Q
Quinta Hermosa
Quintas del Valle
Quinto Sol
R
Rancho Amigo
Rancho Castro
Rancho Colorado
Rancho de Guadalupe
Rancho El Carmen
Rancho El Cayón
Rancho La Mora
Rancho La Palma
Rancho La Providencia
Rancho Las Nieves
Rancho San Blas
Rancho Victoria Dos
Rancho Victoria Uno
Raul Romero
Real de Atizapán
Real de Bellavista
Real de Coacalco
Real del Bosque
Real del Pedregal
Real del Valle
Recursos Hidráulicos
Reforma
Reforma Urbana
Renacimiento de Aragón
Renovación Jajalpa
República Mexicana
Reserva Ecológica Cuatro
Reserva Ecológica Dos
Reserva Ecológica Nueve
Reserva Ecológica Ocho
Reserva Ecológica Seis
Reserva Ecológica Siete
Reserva Ecológica Tres
Reserva Ecológica Uno
Residencial Batel
Residencial Bugambilias
Residencial Calacoaya
Residencial Casa Blanca
Residencial Casa Blanca II
Residencial del Alba
Residencial del Bosque
Residencial La Aurora
Residencial La Cruz
Residencial La Palma Cuatro
Residencial La Palma Tres
Residencial Lomas de Sotelo
Residencial Los Arcos
Residencial Los Reyes
Residencial Magnolias
Residencial Morelos I
Residencial Morelos III
Residencial Park
Residencial Prado Largo
Residencial Prados de Aragón
Residencial Real de San Francisco
Residencial San Andrés
Residencial San Cristóbal
Residencial San Mateo
Residencial San Sebastián
Revolución
Revolución
Rey Neza
Riachuelo Lomas del Pedregal
Ribera de Echegaray
Ricardo Flores Magón
Ricardo Flores Magón
Ricardo Flores Magón
Ricardo Flores Magón
Rigoberta Menchú
Rincón Coahuilense
Rincón Colonial
Rincón Colonial
Rincón de Bellavista I
Rincón de Bellavista II
Rincón de Echegaray
Rincón de Las Fuentes
Rincón de los Bosques
Rincón de Los Reyes
Rincón de Yerbas Buenas
Rincón del Bosque
Rinconada Calacoaya
Rinconada Coacalco
Rinconada de Álamos
Rinconada de San Pedro
Rinconada San Felipe
Río de Luz
Río San Javier
Robles Patera
Romita
Rosa de Castilla
Rosa de Castilla
Rufino Tamayo
Ruiseñor
Ruiz Cortinez Ochenta y Seis
S
Sagitario Cinco
Sagitario Cuatro
Sagitario Diez
Sagitario II
Sagitario Ocho
Sagitario Siete
Sagitario Tres
Sagitario Uno
Sagitario Uno
Salamanca
Salitrería
Salitrería
San Agustín
San Agustín
San Agustín Primera Sección
San Agustín Segunda Sección
San Agustín Tercera Sección
San Agustín Tercera Sección A
San Agustín Tercera Sección B
San Alberto
San Andrés
San Andrés
San Andrés
San Andrés Atenco
San Andrés Atenco Ampliación
San Andrés Atoto
San Andrés de las Peras
San Andrés Ozumbilla
San Antonio
San Antonio
San Antonio
San Antonio
San Antonio Arroyo Zarco
San Antonio de Las Cuevas
San Antonio El Cuadro
San Antonio el Zethé
San Antonio Los Pocitos
San Antonio Tlalpizáhuac
San Antonio Trojes
San Bartolo
San Bartolo
San Bartolo
San Bartolo
San Bartolo
San Bartolo
San Bartolo Tenayuca
San Benjamin
San Bernardo Tlalmimilolpan
San Blas Dos
San Blas Uno
San Carlos
San Carlos
San Carlos
San Carlos Cantera
San Cristóbal Tezopilo
San Diego
San Esteban
San Esteban
San Estebán Ecatitlan
San Felipe
San Felipe Ixtacala
San Francisco
San Francisco
San Francisco
San Francisco
San Francisco
San Francisco
San Francisco Cascantitla
San Francisco Chilpan
San Francisco Chimapla
San Francisco Cuautlalpan
San Francisco Cuautliquixca
San Francisco de Asís
San Francisco Javier
San Francisco Molonco
San Francisco Tepeolulco
San Francisco Tepeolulco Primer Barrio
San Francisco Tepeolulco Segundo Barrio
San Francisco Tepojaco
San Francisco Xalostoc
San Francisco Zacango
San Gregorio
San Gregorio Macapexco Barrio Segundo
San Ignacio
San Isidro
San Isidro
San Isidro
San Isidro
San Isidro
San Isidro
San Isidro Atlautenco
San Isidro Ixhuatepec
San Isidro La Paz
San Isidro Labrador
San Jacinto
San Jaco
San Javier
San Jerónimo Xonacahuacán
San Joaquín
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José
San José Altica
San José Axalco
San José Buenavista
San José Cerro Gordo
San José de los Leones Primera Sección
San José de los Leones Segunda Sección
San José de los Leones Tercera Sección
San José de los Reyes
San José del Jaral Primera Sección
San José del Serrotito
San José Huerejé
San José II
San José IV
San José Ixhuatepec
San José Jajalpa
San José las Palmas
San José Puente de Vigas
San José Río Hondo
San José Texopa
San José Zavaleta
San Juan
San Juan
San Juan
San Juan
San Juan
San Juan
San Juan
San Juan
San Juan
San Juan
San Juan
San Juan Alcahuacan
San Juan Atenanco
San Juan Bosco Dos
San Juan Bosco Uno
San Juan Ixhuatepec
San Juan Ixtacala Plano Norte
San Juan Potreritos-Coatlinchán
San Juan Tezontla
San Juan Tlalpizáhuac
San Juan Tlihuaca
San Juan Tlihuacan
San Juan Totoltepec
San Juan y San Agustín
San Juan Zapotla
San Juan-San Andrés Chiautla
San Juanito
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo Parte Alta
San Lorenzo Río Tenco
San Lorenzo Tlalmimilolpan
San Lorenzo Totolinga Primera Sección
San Lorenzo Totolinga Segunda Sección
San Lorenzo Tóxico Manzana Sexta
San Lucas
San Lucas Huitzilhuacán
San Lucas Patoni
San Lucas Tepango
San Lucas Tepetlacalco
San Lucas Tepetlacalco Ampliación
San Luis Aculco
San Luis Taxhimáy
San Luis Tlatilco
San Luis Tlatilco
San Luisito
San Marcos
San Marcos
San Marcos Nepantla
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín
San Martín Centro
San Martín de Porres
San Martín Ejido
San Martín Tepetlixpan
San Martín Xico
San Mateo
San Mateo I-San Mateo II
San Mateo Ixtacalco
San Mateo Tecalco
San Mateo Tecoloapan
San Miguel
San Miguel
San Miguel
San Miguel
San Miguel
San Miguel
San Miguel Arcángel
San Miguel Jacalones
San Miguel Otlica
San Miguel Tecamachalco
San Miguel Xalostoc
San Miguel Xochimanga
San Miguel Xolco
San Natividad
San Nicolás
San Nicolás de los Arcos
San Nicolás Huexotla-San Mateo Huexotla
San Nicolás Tlaminca
San Nicolás Tlaxomulco
San Pablito Calmimilolco
San Pablo
San Pablo Confederación de Trabajadores de México
San Pablo de Castera
San Pablo de la Cruz
San Pablo II
San Pablo III
San Pablo III B
San Pablo Xalpa
San Pedro
San Pedro
San Pedro Chiautzingo
San Pedro Coatlinchán
San Pedro Cuautlalpan
San Pedro Denxhe
San Pedro Miltenco
San Pedro Potla Primer Barrio
San Pedro Potla Segundo Barrio
San Pedro Potla Tercer Barrio
San Pedro Santa Úrsula
San Rafael
San Rafael
San Rafael
San Rafael Chamapa
San Rafael Chamapa Cuarta Sección
San Rafael Chamapa Primera Sección
San Rafael Chamapa Segunda Sección
San Salvador Acuexcomac-Acuexcomac
San Sebastián
San Sebastián de Juárez
San Sebastián Xolalpa
San Simón
San Simón
San Vicente Dos
Sánchez y Cia
Santa Águeda
Santa Amada
Santa Ana
Santa Ana
Santa Anita
Santa Anita La Bolsa
Santa Bárbara
Santa Catarina
Santa Cecilia
Santa Cecilia
Santa Clara Cerro Gordo
Santa Clara Chilpán
Santa Clara El Gallito
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz Amalinalco
Santa Cruz del Monte
Santa Cruz Mexicapa
Santa Cruz Tlalpizáhuac
Santa Cruz Tlapacoya
Santa Elena
Santa Elena
Santa Gertrudis
Santa Gertrudis
Santa Inés
Santa Isabel
Santa Isabel Ixtapan
Santa Lilia
Santa Lucía
Santa María
Santa María
Santa María Arenas Uno
Santa María Coatlán
Santa María Ejido
Santa María Guadalupe las Torres
Santa María I
Santa María I
Santa María II
Santa María las Arenas Dos
Santa María Magdalena
Santa María Magdalena
Santa María Nativitas
Santa María Nativitas
Santa María Palapa
Santa María Tianguistengo
Santa María Tlayacampa
Santa María Xalostoc
Santa Mónica
Santa Rita
Santa Rita
Santa Rita
Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa de Lima
Santa Úrsula
Santiago
Santiago
Santiago
Santiago
Santiago
Santiago Occipaco
Santiago Papalotla
Santiago Tepetitlán
Santiago Zacualuca
Santiaguito
Santiaguito
Santiatlixco
Santo Domingo
Santo Domingo
Santo Domingo
Santo Domingo
Santo Tomás
Saraperos
Sauces Coalición
Sauces Dos
Sauces Partido Revolucionario Institucional
Sauces Uno A
Sauces Uno B
Secretaría de Comunicaciones y Transportes
Sector Popular
Segunda Manzana Barrio de Hidalgo
Segunda Manzana de Zaragoza
Segunda Sección Las Torres
Seis de Octubre
Señor de los Milagros
Sergio Méndez Arceo
Sierra Hermosa
Sierra Nevada
Sindicato Único de Trabajadores de Autotransportes Urbanos de Pasajeros Ruta Oriente
Sindicato Único de Trabajadores del Estado y Municipios
Sitio Doscientos Diecisiete
Sol de Tultitlán
Solera
Solidaridad
Solidaridad Noventa Martires de Río Blanco
Solidaridad Primera Sección
Solidaridad Sindical
Solidaridad Tercera Sección
Sor Juana Inés de la Cruz
Sosa Texcoco
Soto y Gama
Suites de Aragón
Sustitución Arista
T
Tabla Honda
Tablas del Pozo
Talabarteros
Talladores
Tamariz
Tamaulipas
Tata Félix
Taxtó
Teacalco Chiquito
Tecalco
Tecamacapa
Techichilco
Tecontlapesco
Tecuexcomac
Teja de Bordos
Tejalpa
Tejedores
Tejocote
Temamacotle
Temoztitla
Teotihuacán Centro
Tepalcates
Tepanquiahac
Tepanquiahuac
Tepapacalco
Tepenepantla
Tepeolulco
Tepetates
Tepetates
Tepetitlán
Tepetlapa
Tepetlixco
Tepetongo
Tepexicasco
Tepojaco
Tepollo
Tequexquináhuac
Tequexquinahuac Parte Alta
Tequexquinahuac Rivera del Bosque
Tequisistlán
Tequisistlán Primero
Tercer Mundo
Tercera de Periodistas
Tercera Manzana de Barrio Morelos
Tercera Sección de Atlatongo
Terremoto
Terrenos Comunales Jaltocan
Tetexcala
Tetitla-Coatepec
Tex Plus
Texalpa
Texixipesco
Tezontle-Zoquiapan
Tiejo
Tierra Blanca
Tierra y Libertad
Tierra y Libertad
Tierras Blancas
Tierritas Blancas
Tixmadejé Barrio Segundo
Tlacaelel
Tlacateco
Tlaixco
Tlalnemex
Tlaltecahuacán
Tlaltepan
Tlamelaca
Tlapala
Tlapipinca
Tlatel
Tlatel Xochitenco
Tlatelco
Tlatempa
Tlatenco
Tlatilco
Tlaximulco
Tlayapa
Tlayehuale
Tlazala
Tolotzin I
Tolotzin II
Tolotzin V
Torre Esmeralda
Torres de Altavista
Torres de Atizapán Ocho
Torres de Atizapán Seis
Torres de Calacoaya La Piedra Siete
Torres I
Torres II
Torres III
Torresco
Transportistas
Tres de Mayo
Tres Marías
Tres Marías
Tres Picos
Trigotenco
Tulipanes
Tulipanes
Tzintzimacato Chico
U
Unidad Anahuac
Unidad Bosque de los Remedios
Unidad Habitacional Adolfo López Mateos
Unidad Habitacional Asociación Prados de Aragón
Unidad Habitacional Bahía del Copal
Unidad Habitacional Barrientos Gustavo Baz
Unidad Habitacional Condominios Tequexquinahuac
Unidad Habitacional El Cortijo
Unidad Habitacional El Tejocote
Unidad Habitacional El Tenayo
Unidad Habitacional Emiliano Zapata
Unidad Habitacional Gustavo Baz Prada Los Reyes Ixtacala
Unidad Habitacional Hogares Ferrocarrileros
Unidad Habitacional Instituto Mexicano del Seguro Social Tlalnepantla
Unidad Habitacional Izcalli Pirámide II
Unidad Habitacional Jardines de Santa Cecilia Instituto del Fondo Nacional de la Vivienda para los Trabajadores
Unidad Habitacional José María Velasco
Unidad Habitacional Loma Escondida
Unidad Habitacional Los Cedros
Unidad Habitacional Los Tejavanes
Unidad Habitacional Productora e Importadora de Papel Sociedad Anónima de Capital Variable
Unidad Habitacional Residencial La Joya
Unidad Habitacional Rosario I Sector Confederación Revolucionaria de Obreros y Campesinos II
Unidad Habitacional Rosario I Sector Confederación Revolucionaria de Obreros y Campesinos III A
Unidad Habitacional Rosario I Sector Confederación Revolucionaria de Obreros y Campesinos III B
Unidad Habitacional Rosario I Sector Confederación Revolucionaria de Obreros y Campesinos V Bugambilias
Unidad Habitacional Rosario I Sector Confederación Revolucionaria de Obreros y Campesinos V Bugambilias
Unidad Habitacional Rosario I Sector Confederación Revolucionaria de Obreros y Campesinos VII
Unidad Habitacional Rosario I Sector II CA
Unidad Habitacional Rosario I Sector II CB
Unidad Habitacional Rosario I Sector II CD
Unidad Habitacional Rosario I Sector III A
Unidad Habitacional Rosario I Sector III B
Unidad Habitacional Rosario I Sector III C
Unidad Habitacional Rosario II Gasera
Unidad Habitacional Rosario II Hipódromo Textil
Unidad Habitacional Rosario II Sector I
Unidad Habitacional Rosario II Sector II
Unidad Habitacional Rosario II Sector III
Unidad Habitacional San Buenaventura
Unidad Habitacional Sedena
Unidad Habitacional Tabla Honda
Unidad Habitacional Tabla Honda
Unidad Habitacional Tepetlacalco A.C.
Unidad Habitacional Tlalcalli
Unidad Habitacional Tlayapa
Unidad Habitacional Unidad Confederación Revolucionaria de Obreros y Campesinos Solidaridad
Unidad Habitacional Valle del Tenayo
Unidad San Buenaventura
Unidad San Esteban
Unidad y Progreso
Unión Amado Nervo
Unión Antorchista
Unión Antorchista Zona Dos
Unión de Guadalupe
Unión Popular
Unión Popular Revolucionaria Emiliano Zapata
Unión Provivienda
Universidad Autónoma de Chapingo
Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana
Uprovi
Urbana Ixhuatepec
V
Valle de Anahuac
Valle de Aragón Primera Sección
Valle de Aragón Segunda Sección
Valle de Aragón Tercera Sección
Valle de Ecatepec
Valle de Ecatepec
Valle de La Hacienda
Valle de Las Flores
Valle de Las Manzanas
Valle de Las Palmas
Valle de Los Pinos
Valle de los Reyes
Valle de Los Volcanes
Valle de México
Valle de Paz
Valle de San Mateo
Valle de Santa Cruz
Valle de Santiago
Valle de Tules
Valle de Tultitlán
Valle Dorado
Valle Escondido y Club de Golf Valle Escondido
Valle Verde
Valle Verde
Vaquería
Veinte de Mayo
Veinte de Noviembre
Veintiuno de Marzo
Veintiuno de Marzo
Veintiuno de Marzo
Venustiano Carranza
Verde Claro
Vergel de Arboledas
Vergel de Guadalupe
Vicente Guerrero
Vicente Guerrero
Vicente Suárez
Vicente Villada
Vidrieros
Viento Nuevo
Villa de Guadalupe Xalostoc
Villa de Las Palmas
Villa de las Palmas Paseo de las Palmas
Villa de Las Torres
Villa de Reyes
Villa de Tepozanes
Villa del Real
Villa del Real Cuarta Sección
Villa Esmeralda
Villa Florence
Villa Florida I
Villa Florida II
Villa Jardín
Villa Jardín
Villa Jardín
Villa Los Colorines
Villa Magisterial
Villa Sol
Villa Spem
Villada
Villada Oriente
Villada Poniente
Villas Arbolito
Villas Chalco
Villas Cosmos
Villas de Cuautitlán
Villas de Guadalupe
Villas de La Hacienda
Villas de Laurel
Villas de Perinorte
Villas de San José
Villas de San Pablo
Villas de San Pedro
Villas de Tecámac
Villas de Teotihuacán
Villas de Tultitlán
Villas del Alba
Villas del Bosque
Villas del Convento
Villas del Sol
Villas del Sol La Paz
Villas Diamante
Villas Ecatepec
Villas Esmeralda
Villas Fortuna
Villas II
Villas Loreto
Villas Olivo II
Villas San José
Villas Teoloyucan
Vincente Guerrero
Virgencitas
Virreyes
Virreyes I
Virreyes II
Vista Bella
Vista del Valle
Vista del Valle Sección Electricistas
Vista Hermosa
Vista Hermosa
Vista Hermosa
Vista Hermosa
Vista Verde
Vistas de Ecatepec
Viveros de Tulpetlac
Viveros Xalostoc
Vivienda del Taxista
Viviendas Venta de Carpio
W
Wenceslao Victoria Soto
Wenceslao Victoria Soto
X
Xacopinca
Xala
Xaltepic
Xaltipac
Xhitha
Xochimiquia
Xochinahuac
Xochiquilazco
Xochitenco
Xocotla
Xocoyahualco
Y
Yereje
Z
Zacuauhtitla
Zamayoa
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
Zona Conurbada
Zona Industrial
Zoquiapan
Almoloya de Alquisiras
A
Agua Fría
Ahuacatitlán
Aquiapan
B
Buenos Aires
C
Capulmanca
Cerro de Tlapexco (Segunda Manzana)
Cerro del Guayabo
Colonia Guadalupana
Cuauhtenco
Cuevillas
E
El Mirador
J
Jaltepec de Abajo
Jaltepec de Arriba
L
La Barranca
La Lobera
La Unión Riva Palacio
Las Mesas
Llano de las Casas
Loma Larga
Los Pinos
Los Ranchos
M
Mesa del Río
P
Pachuquilla
Plan de Vigas
Plutarco González (Higueras)
Progreso los Hernández (Colonia los Hernández)
Q
Quinta Manzana
R
Rancho de los Pérez
S
San Andrés Tepetitlán
San Antonio Pachuquilla
San José Tizates
T
Tepehuajes
Totoltepec de Arriba
Totoltepec de la Paz
Triguillos
V
Vista Hermosa
Y
Yerba Buena
Almoloya de Juárez
A
Arroyo
Arroyo Zarco
B
Barrio del Carmen
Barrio del Jacal de Yebuciví
Barrio el Plan Ocoyotepec
Barrio la Galera (La Galera)
Barrio San Pedro Zona Norte
Benito Juárez
Besana Ancha
C
Canchimí
Cañada de Guadarrama
Casa Nueva (Casa Nueva Yebuciví)
Cerro San Mateo
Cieneguilla de Mañones
Cieneguillas
Colonia Bellavista
Colonia la Navidad
Colonia Lázaro Cárdenas (La Trampa)
Conjunto Habitacional Ecológico SUTEYM
D
Dilatada Sur
E
Ejido La Granza
Ejido San Antonio Ocoyotepec
Ejido San Diego
Ejido Tres Barrancas
El Estanco
El Estanco
El Paredón
El Plan
El Progreso
El Río
El Santito (Barrio el Santito Yebuciví)
El Tejocote
El Tepetatal
El Tulillo
Ex-Hacienda Boreje
Ex-Hacienda la Gavia
F
Fraccionamiento Colinas del Sol
L
La Cabecera
La Campanilla
La Cruz
La Estrella
La Lima
La Palma (Ejido de San Francisco Tlalcilalcalpan)
La Posta
La Soledad Ocoyotepec
La Tinaja
La Unión de Ocoyotepec
La Venta
Laguna de Tabernillas (El Resbaloso)
Loma Blanca
Loma de Guadalupe
Loma de la Tinaja
Loma de San Miguel
Loma del Jacal (Loma de las Mangas)
Loma del Puente
Loma del Rancho
Loma del Salitre (Colonia Loma del Salitre)
M
Mayorazgo de León
Mextepec
Mina México
N
Nativitas
O
Ocoyotepec (Ocoyotepec Centro)
P
Palos Amarillos (Palos Amarillos Yebuciví)
Paredón Centro
Paredón Ejido
Plan de Canchemi
R
Rancho Atotonilco
Rancho la Soledad
Río Frío (Río Frío Yebuciví)
Rosa Morada
S
Salitre de Mañones
Salitrillo
San Agustín Citlali
San Agustín las Tablas
San Agustín Poteje Centro
San Agustín Poteje Norte
San Agustín Poteje Sur
San Agustín Tabernillas
San Antonio Atotonilco
San Antonio Buenavista
San Cristóbal
San Diego
San Francisco
San Francisco Tlalcilalcalpan
San Isidro (El Reservado)
San José La Gavia
San Juan
San Lorenzo Cuauhtenco
San Luis La Manzana
San Mateo Tlalchichilpan
San Miguel Almoloyan
San Nicolás Amealco
San Pedro
San Pedro de la Hortaliza
San Pedro de la Hortaliza (Ejido Almoloyán)
Santa Catarina Tabernillas
Santa Clara
Santa Juana Centro
Santa Juana Primera Sección
Santa Juana Segunda Sección
Santiaguito
Santiaguito Tlalcilalcalli
U
Unidad Habitacional Olaldea (Colonia Olaldea)
V
Villa de Almoloya de Juárez
X
Xaragua
Y
Yebucivi
Almoloya del Río
Colonia la Florida (El Jagüey)
Colonia Loma Linda
Amanalco
A
Agua Bendita
C
Capilla Vieja
Corral de Piedra
E
El Capulín Primera Seccion
El Capulin Segunda Sección
El Capulín Tercera Sección
El Pedregal
El Potrero
El Temporal
H
Hacienda Nueva
Huacal Viejo
L
Ladrillera
Laguna Seca
O
Ojo de Agua
P
Pilas
Polvillos (San Bartolo Quinta Sección)
Providencia Quinta Sección San Mateo
Pueblo Nuevo
R
Rincón de Guadalupe
S
Sábana Taborda Segunda Sección
San Bartolo
San Francisco
San Jerónimo
San Juan
San Lucas
San Mateo
San Miguel (San Miguel Tenextepec)
San Miguel Tenextepec
San Sebastián el Chico
San Sebastián el Grande
Z
Zacatonal
Amatepec
A
Acatempan
Acatempan
Agua Amarga
Ahuacatitlan
Amadores (Los Amador)
Amatepec
Atenco
Aviación (Campo de Aviación)
Ayuquila
B
Barranca de Esmeraldas (La Güila)
Barranca de Gallegos
Barranca de los Sauz (Convento de Abajo)
Barranca del Cirián
Barranca del Coyol
Barranca del Mamey
Barranca del Veladero
Barrio de la Uva
Bosque Grande
Bosque Redondo
Buenavista
C
Cerro de las Ánimas
Cerro de Santiago
Cerro del Campo
Cerro del Coyol
Cerro del Limón
Cerro los Casahuates
Chapuluapan
Charco Hondo (El Tlacuache)
Coahuilotes (Los Coahuilotes)
Corral de Piedra
Corral Viejo
Cortijo
Cristo Rey (Guacamayas)
Cuadrilla de López
Cuadrilla de los Morales
Cuadrilla de Mondragones
Cuadrilla del Naranjo (Rincón del Naranjo)
Cuadrilla Nueva
Cuadrilla Nueva
Cuadrilla Vieja
D
Dolores (Hacienda Dolores)
E
El Aguacate
El Aguacate (El Aguacate San Martín)
El Aguacatito (Cuadrilla de Jaimes)
El Arrayán
El Arrayán Cincuenta Arrobas
El Camalote
El Cirián
El Conejo (Conejo Viejo)
El Consuelo
El Convento
El Coyol (Coyol de Coahuilotes)
El Fresno
El Güicume
El Huicume
El Jején
El Jucual
El Jumate
El Limón
El Llano
El Malpaso
El Mamey
El Mango Piedras Anchas
El Matadero
El Monteal
El Ortigo
El Pantalón
El Panteón de San Felipe
El Paraje
El Pino
El Puerto
El Rancho
El Rodeo
El Sitio
El Sobaco
El Tacoache
El Tamarindo
El Zapote
El Zapote
El Zapote (El Zapote López)
Encinal Verde
Escuela Vieja
Ex-Hacienda Rodeo Matuz (El Rodeo)
G
Granadillo
Guayabillos
Güijas Blancas
H
Hacienda Vieja
Huixtitla
J
Joya de la Venta
L
La Carrera
La Chaqueta
La Chupa Rosa
La Goleta
La Jícama
La Malaguena
La Mina
La Mora
La Palma
La Palma
La Parota Tepehuajes
La Rayuela
Las Anonitas
Las Cañitas
Las Ceibas
Las Ceibas
Las Huertas
Las Joyas
Las Latas
Las Pailas
Las Paredes
Las Tijeras
Las Tinajas
Limón Seco
Los Ajoques
Los Amolar
Los Arrayanes
Los Ciruelos (Rancho los Ciruelos)
Los Colorines
Los Cuahuilotes
Los Encinos
Los Encinos
Los Espinos
Los Huajes
Los Jazmines
Los Órganos
Los Planes
Los Pocitos
Los Sabinos
Los Timbres
Los Timbres
M
Mango Matuz
Mango Matuz
Matus
Matuz Puerto del Rodeo
Mesa del Mango
Meyuca
P
Palmar Chico
Palmarillos
Palos Altos
Paso de la Parota
Paso del Sitio
Peña Agujerada
Peña del Cuervo
Pinzanes Matuz
Piñuelas
Plan de los Guajes
Platanal
Potrerillos Matuz
Pueblo Nuevo
Puente del Rodeo
Puente Viejo
Puerto de la Mojonera
Puerto de la Uva
Puerto del Pollo
Q
Quimichatenco
R
Rancho Viejo
Recobeco
Rincón de Esmeraldas
Rincón de la Cofradía
Rincón de San Simón
S
Salitre de López
Salitre de López
Salitre de Palmarillos
Salitre Santa Bárbara
San Antonio Matuz
San Felipe de Jesús
San Francisco
San Francisco los Pinzanes
San José
San Juan Tizapán (La Haciendita)
San Marcos
San Martín
San Miguel (San Miguel Zinacausto)
San Simón
Santa Bárbara
Santiago
Sumpancle
T
Tamarindo Matuz
Tenanquillo
Tepehuajes
Tepehuastitlán
Tezuloloma
Tezululoma (Teshululoma)
Tierra Azul
Tierra Colorada
Tlacotepec
Tlalchichilpa
Tlapanco
Z
Zacatones
Zapote Cincuenta Arrobas
Amecameca
A
Agua Viva
Aldea de los Reyes
Amecameca
Atlancatzi
B
Bosque de los Árboles de Navidad Primera Sección
C
Camino al Salto (Coapexco)
Camino Real a Tepapay (Chichica)
Carretera a Tlamacas
Castillaco
Centro para Discapacitados Cottolengo
Cocozatonco
Cuiloxotitla
E
El Arenal
El Japonés
El Salto
El Tecorral
F
Fracción Cerro Joyacán
L
La Covadonga
Las Ardillas
Las Cartoneras
Las Tinajas
M
Maracana
N
Neriaco
Nexatenco
P
Pueblo Nuevo (Ejido de Santiago)
R
Rancho Chupícuaro (Texquimeca)
Rancho el Risco
Rancho las Palomas
Rancho los Tepalcates
Rancho San José
Rancho Santa María Tomacoco
Rancho Tepeyehual
Rancho Vetania
S
San Diego Huehuecalco
San Diego Tlaxcatitla
San Miguel Panoaya
San Pedro Mártir
San Pedro Nexapa
Santa Isabel Chalma
Santiago Cuautenco
T
Tenexcaltitla
Tepancaltitla
Tetecla (Temazcal)
X
Xachaltitla
Ximoco
Z
Zacuautlapa
Zapotitla
Zentlalpan
Zoyatzingo
Zumpango
Apaxco
Colonia 3 de Mayo (La Cruz)
Colonia el Mirador
Colonia el Pixquay (Colonia el Carmen)
Colonia Ermita
Colonia Juárez
Colonia Santa Cecilia
Ejidos de Santa María
Las Águilas
Loma Bonita
Los Arbolitos
Rincón
Rincón de Guadalupe
Santa María Apaxco
Tablón Chico (Tabloncito)
Tablón Grande (Bombas de Apaxco)
Atenco
Acuexcomac
Colonia el Salado
El Amanal
Francisco I. Madero
Granjas Ampliación Santa Rosa
La Pastoría
Los Hornos (El Presidio)
Nueva Santa Rosa
Riva Palacio
San Cristóbal Nexquipayac
San Salvador Atenco
Zapotlán
Atizapán
Colonia la Libertad
Colonia Magisterial
El Tepiololco
Rancho Tepozoco
Atizapán de Zaragoza
Calacoaya
Chiluca y Club de Golf Chiluca
Condado de Sayavedra
Emiliano Zapata
Emiliano Zapata
Los Gallos
Presa las Ruinas
Presa San Juan
Rancho Blanco
Savavedra
Tulpan
Viejo
Viejo Madín
Atlacomulco
B
Bobashi de Guadalupe
C
Cantería
Cerrito Colorado
Chosto de los Jarros
Colonia Río Lerma (Tic Ti)
Cuartel Quinta Sección el Puente
Cuendo
D
Diximoxi
Dolores la Joya (La Joya)
E
Ejido Boro
Ejido del Rincón (Ejido de la Candelaria)
Ejido la Palma (La Palma)
El Cielito
El Espejel
El Magueyal
El Rincón de la Candelaria
El Salto
G
Gigante
L
La Alcantarilla
La Isla de las Aves (La Presa)
La Loma Ejido Bombatevi (El Manto)
La Mesa de Chosto
Lagunita Cantashí
Las Manzanas (La Joya)
Las Tarrias
Loma de Chivatí
M
Manto
Manto del Río Ejido
Maye el Fresno
Molino
P
Puenroo
R
Rancho Cote
Rancho las Ánimas
Rancho San Francisquito
Rancho San Francisquito
Rancho San Martín
Rancho San Vicente
Rancho Tic Ti
S
San Antonio Enchisi
San Bartolo Lanzados
San Felipe Pueblo Nuevo
San Francisco Chalchihuapan
San Ignacio de Loyola
San Jerónimo de los Jarros
San José del Tunal
San José Toxi
San Juan de los Jarros
San Lorenzo Tlacotepec
San Luis
San Luis Boro
San Martín de los Manantiales
San Pablo Atotonilco
San Pedro del Rosal
Santa Cruz Bombatevi
Santiago Acutzilapan
Santo Domingo Shomege (Shomege)
T
Tecoac (Santa María Nativitas)
Tierras Blancas
Atlautla
A
Atlautla
B
Barrio de San Juan
C
Chichipico
E
El Mirador
El Ocotal
I
Ixtotempatl
J
Justino Rivera Islas (Paraje Tepichilco)
L
La Comunidad
Las Delicias
Loma Verde
N
Neyala
P
Popo Park
R
Rancho los Vargas
Rancho Rosa María
Rancho Techichilco
S
San Andrés Tlalamac
San Juan Grande
San Juan Tehuixtitlán
San Juan Tepecoculco
T
Tepancalco
Texcaltitla
Tlamacas
V
Vivero
Axapusco
A
Atla (Tecuautitlán Atla)
B
Barrio San Antonio
Barrio San Bartolo Alto
Barrio San Mateo
C
Cerrito del Tlalayote
Colonia Cuauhtémoc
Colonia los Remedios
Colonia Río Bravo
Colonia San Antonio (Rancho los Morales)
Colonia Santa Ana
Crucero Santo Domingo (Parada de Tepexingo)
E
Ejido Cuautlacingo
Ejido de Otumba (Loma Bonita)
Ejido Tepeyahualco
El Colorado
Ex-Hacienda Campero
Ex-Hacienda San Miguel Hueyapán
H
Hacienda San José de Salinas
J
Jaltepec
L
La Cañada
La Fonda
Las Veladoras
Los Cuates
R
Rancho la Laguna
S
San Javier
San Nicolás Tetepantla
San Pablo Xúchil
Santa Clara
T
Tepetzingo
Tezoncalli
Tlalayote
Tlamapa
Ayapango
A
Arenal [Granja]
Ayapango
C
Camila (Amatla) [Granja]
Cemoloc Grande
Colonia San Diego
E
El Arenal (Camino al Arenal)
Ex-hacienda San Andrés Teticpan
J
Juvencio Avendaño Méndez
L
La Colonia
Las Casitas (Tepexpan)
Los Ocotes
M
Mihuacan
P
Pahuacán
Poxtla
Predio el Calvario
R
Rancho Dos Marías
Rancho el Galpón
Rancho San Miguel
Rancho San Rafael (Tepenacaxco)
S
San Diego Chalcatepehuacán
Santa Cruz de Tamariz
T
Tlamapa
Calimaya
B
Barrio Cruz de la Misión
Barrio los Ángeles
C
Colonia Arboledas (San Andrés)
Colonia el Tarimoro
Colonia Francisco Villa
Colonia Santa Cruz Tecuantitlán
E
El Baldío Amarillo
El Calvario
F
Fraccionamiento Ibérica Calimaya
Fraccionamiento Valle del Nevado
L
La Concepción
La Concepción Coatipac (La Conchita)
La Loma
Las Jarillas
R
Rancho Chimalhuacán
Rancho la Loma
Rancho Villa Verde
Rancho Vistahermosa (Rancho los Jardines)
Residencial Rancho el Mesón
S
San Andrés Ocotlán
San Bartolito Tlaltelolco
San Diego la Huerta
Santa María Nativitas
V
Villas del Campo
Z
Zacango
Zaragoza
Capulhuac
Agua Blanca
Colonia la Lagunilla
Colonia la Poza
Lomas de San Juan
Los Sauces
Rancho Capetillo
Rancho Juan Dieguito
San Juan Bautista
San Miguel (Los Encinitos)
San Miguel Almaya
Santa María Coaxusco
Chalco
A
Ahuehuete
Albert Einstein
Ampliación de San Pedro
B
Barrio de Guadalupe
Bellavista
C
Camino al Monte
Carrilla Longaniza
Caserío de Cortés
Colonia Calle Santa Cruz Amalinalco
Colonia Guadalupe de los Tepetates
Colonia Jazmín de las Flores
Colonia Michoacana
Colonia San José
E
Ejido San Marcos
El Coyote
El Cupido
El Molinito
El Naranjo
El Puente
El Recodo de San José Axalco
El Retorno
Emiliano Zapata
Ex-Hacienda de Guadalupe
G
Granjas de Chalco
Granjas San Pablo
Guadalupana
H
Hacienda del Moral
Hacienda del Moral
Huixtomatitla (Tepalcates)
L
La Bomba
La Candelaria Tlapala
La Chimenea
La Compañía
La Magueyera
La Taberna
Las Colonias
Las Jacarandas
Llano del Moral
Lomas de San Pablo
Los Arenales
Los Cedros
M
Maravillas
Miraflores
Monte Verde
O
Ocotepec
P
Paraje Altamirano
Paraje San Javier
Puente Colorado
Q
Quinta Coty
R
Rancho el Corazón
Rancho Elodia
Rancho Nuevo San Miguel
Rancho San Miguel
S
San Antonio
San Francisco
San Gregorio Cuautzingo
San Isidro
San Juan el Viejo
San Juan y San Pedro Tezompa
San Lorenzo Chimalpa
San Lucas Amalinalco
San Marcos Huixtoco
San Martín Cuautlalpan
San Martín Xico Nuevo
San Mateo Huitzilzingo
San Pablo Atlazalpan
Santa Anita
Santa Catarina Ayotzingo
Santa María Atoyac
Santa María Huexoculco
Subestación de Luz Chalco
T
Tezontlalpa
Tomatla
V
Vilde
Villa de los Niños
Chapa de Mota
B
Barajas
C
Cadenqui
D
Damate
Dhalle (Ejido de Dongu)
Dongu
E
El Chabacano
El Puerto
El Quinte
El Salto
Ex-hacienda de Bodenquí
L
La Alameda
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Concepción
La Esperanza
La Ladera
La Loma
La Palma
La Soledad (El Mogote)
Las Ánimas
Llano Grande
Los Limones
M
Mefi
S
San Felipe Coamango
San Francisco de las Tablas
San Gabriel
San José
San José Ampabi
San Juan Tuxtepec
Santa Ana Macavaca
Santa Elena
Santa María
T
Tenjay
V
Ventey
Venú
X
Xhoñe
Xhote
Chapultepec
Colonia el Ameyal
Colonia la Presa (Ejido de Chapultepec)
Rancho los Ciruelos (Rancho el Iris)
Unidad Habitacional Santa Teresa
Chiautla
Atenguillo
Chiautla
Chimelo
Ocopulco
San Lucas
Santiago Chimalpa (Chimalpa)
Chicoloapan
B
Barrio San Patricio
C
Coxtitlan
E
Ejido de Chicoloapan [Centro Turístico Ejidal]
Ejido la Copalera
Ejido la Venta Cuautlalpan
El Gallo
El Nopal
Escalerillas
G
Guadalupe
L
La Noria
Loma de Guadalupe
Loma San Pedro
Los Angeles
M
Mirador Tezaluca
P
Portezuelos
Pozo Número Cuatro (San Juan)
Pozo Número Seis (La Longaniza)
R
Rancho Coronel Baena (La Cabañita)
Rancho la Cabaña
S
San Diego
San José
T
Tlalmimilolpan
Chiconcuac
Chiconcuac
Ejido San Cristóbal
Chimalhuacán
Acuitlapilco
Cerro Chimalihuache
Colonia Diecisiete de Marzo
El Castillito
La Loba
La Pista de los Corredores
Los Laureles
San Joaquín
San Lorenzo
San Pablo
Santa María Chimalhuacán
Santa María Nativitas
Villa San Agustín Atlapulco
Xochiaca
Xochitenco
Zapotla
Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl
17 de Junio
Ciudad Jardín
Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
Colonia Gustavo Baz Prada
Colonia México
El Puerto
Evolución
Juárez Pantitlán
Laura Riojas de Colosio [Escuela]
Maravillas
Nezahualcóyotl Segundo [Relleno Sanitario]
Polígonos
Coacalco
Basurero Municipal (La Aurora)
San Lorenzo Tetlixtac
Villa de Las Flores
Coatepec Harinas
A
Acuitlapilco
Agua Amarga
Agua Bendita
Alta de Laja Azul
B
Baja de Laja Azul
C
Capulín Redondo
Chiltepec de Hidalgo
Coapexco
Cochisquila
Colonia Adolfo López Mateos
Colonia Guadalupe
Cruz de Piedra
Cuentla
E
El Cedrito
El Espinal
El Picacho
El Potrerito (El Potrero)
El Potrero
El Reynoso
El Telar
H
Hacienda de Providencia
Huayanalco
I
Ixtlahuaca de Villada
L
La Cercada
La Conchita
La Galera
La Laguna
La Providencia
La Rosa
Las Jaras
Las Mesas
Las Trojes
Las Vueltas
Llano Grande
Loma de Acuitlapilco
Los Capulines
Los Fresnos
M
Meyuca de Morelos
Monte de las Vueltas
P
Piedras Anchas (Primera del Monte)
Plan de San Francisco
Potrero Redondo
Primera de Analco
Primera de Santa Ana
Primera de Zacanguillo (Santo Niño Doctor)
Primera del Monte
Puerta del Carmen
S
San Fernando
San José del Progreso
San Luis
San Martín el Salto
Santo Niño
Segunda de Analco (La Presa)
Segunda de San Miguel (El Cerrito)
Segunda de Zacanguillo
Segunda del Monte
T
Tecolotepec
Teocotitla
Tonatico
Z
Zacatones (San Felipe de Jesús)
Cocotitlán
Colonia Paradero Poniente
Ejido Atoyac
La Curva
La Frontera
La Maderalva
La Y (Atoyac)
Paraje el Mirador
San Andrés Metla
Toxtlitepet
Coyotepec
El Gavillero (Barrio Caltenco)
La Planada
La Renda
Lomas de Guadalupe
Cuautitlán
Barrio Tlatenco
Colonia Venecia
Ejido el Tejado
Ex-Hacienda la Corregidora (La Corregidora)
Fracción San Roque (El Prieto)
Fraccionamiento Parque San Mateo (Hacienda San Mateo)
La Chinampa
La Laguna
La Providencia
La Trinidad
Machero
Rancho Canta Ranas
Rancho el Mecate
Rancho la Garita
Rancho Puente la Cruz
San José del Puente
San Mateo Ixtacalco
Santa María Huecatitla
Villa María (Ejido Villa María)
Xaltipa (Jaltipa)
Cuautitlán Izcalli
A
Acamoa
Axotlán
B
Brisas del Lago
C
Cárdenas
Cuautitlán Izcalli
E
Ejido Santa María Tianguistenco (Ejido el Rosario)
El Cerrito
El Rosario
G
Granjas Unidas
Guadalupe
H
Huilango
L
La Aurora
La Perla
La Piedad
La Quebrada
Lago de Guadalupe
Las Tinajas
Los Ailes
P
Plan de Guadalupe Uno
S
San José Buenavista
San Juan Atlamica
San Pablo de los Gallos
San Sebastián Xhala
Santa Bárbara
Santiago Tepalcapa
T
Tres de Mayo
Donato Guerra
A
Ampliación de Santiago Huitlapaltepec
B
Barrio de Arriba de San Juan Xoconusco
Batán Grande
C
Cabecera de Indígenas
Chila
D
Donato Guerra
E
El Capulín
El Chirimoyo
El Zapote
G
Galeras
H
Hacienda las Galeras (Galeras)
J
Joya de las Aguilas
L
La Fundición
La Isla
La Nopalera
Las Canoas
Llano Redondo de Zaragoza (Llano Redondo)
M
Macheros
Mesas Altas de Xoconusco
N
Nueva Colonia Tres Puentes
R
Ranchería de San Martín Obispo
S
San Agustín de las Palmas
San Antonio de la Laguna
San Antonio Hidalgo (Ranchería de San Antonio)
San Francisco Mihualtepec
San José Tilostoc
San Juan Xoconusco
San Lucas Texcaltitlán
San Martín Obispo
San Martín Obispo (San Martín San Pedro)
San Miguel Xoltepec
San Simón de la Laguna
Santiago Huitlapaltepec
V
Vícuaros
Ecatepec de Morelos
Adolfo Ruíz Cortines
Aquiles Serdán
Chiconautla
Ciudad Cuauhtémoc
Guadalupe Victoria
Mesa de los Leones
Rústica Xalostoc
San Andrés de La Cañada
San Martín de Porres
Santa Clara Coatitla
Santa Cruz Venta de Carpio
Santa María Tulpetlac
Santo Tomás Chiconautla
Tierra Blanca Segunda Sección (Ejido Ecatepec)
Vista Hermosa
Ecatzingo
Barrio de Santa Catarina
Colonia Tepicila
Ecatzingo de Hidalgo
Ixtactepectípac (Rancho Ixtactepectípac)
Paraje Nexapa
San Juan Tlacotompa (Tlacotompa)
San Marcos Tecomaxusco
El Oro
B
Barrio de las Peñitas
Barrio del Gigante
Barrio la Estrellita
C
Cerro Llorón
Citeje
Colonia Cuauhtémoc
Colonia Monte Alto
Concepción Primera
E
Ejido San Nicolás el Oro (Agua Escondida)
Endotejiare
F
Francisco I. Madero
L
La Loma de la Cima
La Magdalena Morelos
La Magdalena Morelos
La Mesa
La Palma
La Soledad
Laguna Seca
P
Presa Brockman
Pueblo Nuevo de los Ángeles
S
San Nicolás el Oro
Santa Cruz el Tejocote
Santa Rosa de Guadalupe
Santa Rosa de Lima
Santiago Oxtempan
V
Venta del Aire
Huehuetoca
Barranca Prieta
Cañada de la Plata
Cañada Guadalupe
Casa Nueva
Ciudad Integral Huehuetoca (Guadalupe la Guiñada)
El Sitio (Ejido de Jalpa)
Ex-hacienda de Xalpa
Fraccionamiento Privadas del Valle
Huehuetoca
Jorobas
Lumbrera 13
Rancho el Rocío (El Jardín)
San Bartolo
San Pedro Xalpa
Santa Teresa
Unidad San Miguel Jagüeyes
Villa URBI del Rey
Hueypoxtla
Ampliación el Cerrito (Loma Bonita)
Capulín
Casa Blanca (Ex-Hacienda Casa Blanca)
Díaz
Emiliano Zapata (San José Bata)
Jilotzingo
Noria
San Miguel Tepetates
San Pedro La Gloria
Santa María Ajoloapan
Santa María Tianguistongo
Tezontlalpan
Unidad de Rehabilitación Infantil Social
Huixquilucan
A
Agua Bendita
Agua de Santo
Arenal
B
Barrio de Canales
Barrio de San Ramón
Barrio del Río
Barrio la Manzana (La Rinconada)
Bosques del Torreón
C
Cañada de Alferez
Cerro de San Francisco
E
El Cerrito
El Escobal
El Hielo
El Laurel
El Manzano
El Mirasol
El Obraje
El Palacio
El Retiro
El Vivero (Rancho Viejo)
El Xiguiro
H
Huiloteapan (San José Huiloteapan)
Huixquilucan
I
Ignacio Allende
Interlomas
J
Jesús del Monte
L
La Capilla
La Cima
La Cumbre
La Glorieta
La Herradura
La Magdalena Chichicaspa
La Mesa
La Mesa
Llanito el Tejocote
Lomas de Las Palmas
P
Paraje el Mirador
Paraje la Cañada
Paraje la Carabina
Paraje la Pera
Paraje San Miguel
Paraje Toshte
Paraje Trejo (El Chaparral)
Piedra Grande
Piedra Larga
Puerto el Guarda
R
Rancho los Pavorreales
Rancho Luis
S
San Bartolomé Coatepec
San Crisóbal Texcalucan
San Cristóbal Texcalucan
San Fernando
San Francisco Ayotuzco
San Jacinto
Santa Cruz Ayotusco
Santiago Yancuitlalpan
Sudo
Z
Zacamulpa
Isidro Fabela
Ampliación Ejido Palma (Chinguiriteras)
Caixte
Cañada de Onofres
Cañada de Onofres
Colonia Laureles
Colonia Palma
Ejido los Jarros
Ejido Miraflores
Ejido Palma (Ejido San Francisco)
Endeguido
Las Canoitas
Las Canoitas (Presa Iturbide)
Las Mesas
Las Palomas
Los Lavaderos
Los Panales (Mina los Panales)
Ranchería Palomas (Los Tachos)
Xitoxi
Ixtapaluca
A
Acozac
Aculco
Aculco
Aculco
Ampliación 6 de Junio
Ampliación San Francisco
Ayotla
C
Cabaña de los Medina
Camino a Mina Milagro (El Potrero)
Camino Mina Rosita
Cerro de la Abundancia
Chililico
Chililico
Coatepec
Colonia Julio Chávez López (UPREZ)
Colonia Tetitla
E
Ejido el Capulín
Ejido Jesús María
Ejido San Francisco (Las Joyas)
Ejidos de Xalpa (Camino de los Alcanfores)
El Campamento
El Caracol
El Carmen
El Corazón
El Cuarenta
El Gorrino
El Mirador
El Olivar
El Patronato del Maguey (Santa Rosa)
El Salto
El Treinta y Nueve (Dos Jagüeyes)
El Treinta y Siete (Kilómetro 19)
El Venado
El Ventorrillo
G
General Manuel Ávila Camacho
H
Huertas de Canutillo
J
Jorge Jiménez Cantú
L
La Cañada
La Cotera
La Espinita
La Magdalena
La Mesa
La Polar
La Quebradora
La Venta
Llano Grande
Loma Bonita
Los Gavilanes
Los Hornos
Los Vergeles
M
María Aurora
P
Paraje la Loma de Guerrero
Piedra Grande (Las Cabañas)
Pueblo Nuevo
Puente del Tablón
Puente el Mezquite
R
Rancho el Tezoyo
Rancho Francisco Santillán (Atzizintla Tres)
Rancho la Pastoría
Rancho Loma Ancha
Rancho los Gavilanes
Rancho San Isidro (La Lobera)
Rancho Verde
Río Frío de Juárez
S
San Antonio
San Antonio
San Buenaventura
San Esteban
San Francisco Acuautla
San Jerónimo Cuatro Vientos
Santa Ana
Santa Catarina
T
Tlalpizáhuac
Tres Palos
V
Venta de Córdova
Venta Nueva
X
Xocolines
Z
Zoquiapan
Ixtapan de la Sal
A
Ahuacatitlán
C
Coatepec Harinas
Coaxusco
Colonia 3 de Mayo
Colonia Juárez
Colonia Linda Vista
Colonia Progreso
E
El Abrojo
El Arenal de las Ollas
El Colorín
El Refugio
El Salitre
L
La Falda
Llano de la Unión
Llano de San Diego
Los Naranjos
M
Malinaltenango
Mesón Nuevo
P
Plan de Don Antonio
Plan de San Miguel
Portezuelos Dos
Portezuelos Uno (San Andrés)
Potrero de los Morales
Puerta Grande (Puerta de los Fresnos)
R
Rancho San Diego
S
San Alejo
San Diego Alcalá (San Diego)
San José del Arenal
San Miguel Laderas
San Pablo
Santa Ana Xochuca
T
Tecomatepec
Tecometepec
Tlacochaca
Y
Yautepec
Yerbas Buenas
Ixtapan del Oro
Ayalita
Ejido de Miahuatlán
El Chilar
El Teperreal
La Calera
La Calzada
La Mesa de San Martín
La Puerta
Miahuatlán de Hidalgo (Santa Cruz Miahuatlán)
Milpillas
Peña Colorada
Sabanilla
San Juan
San Martín Ocoxochitepec (San Martín)
San Miguel Ixtapan
San Telmo
Santa Cruz Viejo
Tutuapan
Ixtlahuaca
B
Barrio de San Pedro la Cabecera
Barrio de Santo Domingo Huereje
Barrio de Shira
Barrio de Trojes
Barrio San Joaquín el Junco
Bonisí
C
Cachí
Colonia Benito Juárez
Colonia Cuauhtémoc
Colonia Francisco I. Madero
Colonia Luis Donaldo Colosio
Colonia San Francisco de Asís
D
Dolores Enyege
E
Ejido 20 de Noviembre
Ejido de Atotonilco
Ejido de la Concepción de los Baños Primero
Ejido la Purísima
El Rincón de los Perales
Emiliano Zapata (Santo Domingo)
F
Fraccionamiento Hacienda la Purísima
G
Guadalupe Cachi
Guadalupe del Río
H
Huereje
I
Ixtapantongo
Ixtlahuaca de Rayón
J
Jalpa de Dolores
Jalpa de los Baños
L
La Bandera
La Concepción de los Baños
La Concepción Enyege
La Guadalupana
La Manera
La Purísima
Los Manantiales
R
Rosa
S
San Andrés del Pedregal
San Antonio Bonixi
San Antonio de los Remedios
San Bartolo del Llano
San Cristóbal
San Francisco de Guzmán
San Francisco del Río
San Francisco El Alto
San Ignacio del Pedregal
San Ildefonso
San Isidro Boxipe
San Jerónimo la Cañada
San José de Villeje
San José del Río
San Juan de las Manzanas
San Lorenzo Toxico
San Mateo Ixtlahuaca
San Miguel el Alto (Ranchos Viejos)
San Miguel Enyege
San Miguel Enyegé
San Pablo de los Remedios
San Pedro de los Baños
San Pedro el Alto
San Pedro Los Baños
Santa Ana Ixtlahuaca (Santa Ana Ixtlahuacingo)
Santa Ana la Ladera
Santa María del Llano
Santo Domingo de Guzmán
Jaltenco
Alborada Jaltenco
Casas Viejas el Fresno
Jilotepec
A
Agua Escondida
Aldama
B
Buena Vista
C
Canalejas
Canalejas
Coscomate del Progreso
Cuarta Manzana del Durazno de Cuauhtémoc
D
Danxho
Denjhi
Denxhi
Dexcani Alto
Dexcani Bajo
Doxhicho
E
Ejido de Jilotepec
El Barrete
El Durazno de Cuauhtémoc
El Fresno
El Huisache (Tercera Manzana de Dexcani Alto)
El Magueyal
El Majuay
El Pathé
El Quichi
El Rincón
El Rosal
El Saltillo
Emiliano Zapata
G
Gallinas
J
Jilotepec de Molina Enríquez
L
La Comunidad
La Cruz de Dendho
La Laguna
La Manzanilla
La Maqueda (Ejido de San Lorenzo Nenamicoyan)
Las Animas
Las Huertas
Las Jaras
Las Manzanas
Llano Grande
Llano Grande
M
Magueycitos
Mataxhi
O
Octeyuco Dos Mil
P
Palo Alto
Potrero Nuevo
R
Rancho Santa Ana el Sauz
S
Sabino
San Francisquito
San Ignacio de Loyola (San Ignacio)
San Juan Acasuchitlan
San Lorenzo Octeyuco
San Martín Tuchicuitlapilco
San Pablo Huantepec
San Vicente (Calpulalpan Tercera Manzana)
Santa Elena
Santa Martha de la Cruz
Shindejé
T
Tecolapan
Teupan (Piedras Negras)
V
Vivero
X
Xhimojay
Xhitey
Xhixhata
Jilotzingo
Barrio de Dospi
Barrio de Ensido
Barrio Denxi (Los Alcanfores)
Barrio el Calvario
Barrio Gorondoni
Barrio la Cuesta
Barrio las Manzanitas
Dangú
Doditay
Ejido Santa María Mazatla
El Tular Peña de Lobos
Espíritu Santo
La Cruz
La Cuesta de Xinte
Quishiguada
San Miguel Tecpan
Santa María Mazatla
Jiquipilco
B
Bóximo
Buenavista
Buenos Aires
C
Cinco Palos
Colonia Benito Juárez San Felipe Santiago
Colonia Emiliano Zapata
Colonia Flores Magón
Colonia la Purísima
Colonia Morelos
D
Dolores Amarillas
Dolores Enyegé
E
Ejido de Mañi
Ejido Loma de Malacota
El Jaral
El Rincón Loma de Hidalgo
H
Hacienda Nixini
Hacienda Nixini
L
La Nopalera
La Pastora
Las Golondrinas
Las Palomitas
Las Palomitas (Puerto Jiquipilli)
Llano Grande
Loma de Malacota
Loma de San Felipe
Loma del Astillero
Loma del Madroño
Loma Endotzi
Loma Hermosa
Loma Hermosa
Loma Hidalgo Colonia Benito Juárez
Loma Hidalgo Manzana Cuarta
Loma Vicente Guerrero
Los Ortiz
M
Manzana Primera Parte Alta
Manzana Quinta (La Cañada)
Manzana Segunda
Manzana Sexta Parte Centro
Manzana Tercera (Bodo)
Manzana Tercera de Santa Cruz Tepexpan
Manzana Tercera Loma de Hidalgo
Mañi
Moxteje
Moxtejé
N
Nenaxí
P
Palo Gacho
Pie del Cerro
Portezuelo
R
Ranchería de Sila (Ejido de Sila)
Rancho Alegre
Rancho Colorado
Rancho el Rocío
Rancho los Quiroz
Rancho Santa Lucía
S
San Antonio Nixini
San Bartolo Morelos
San Bartolo Oxtotitlán
San Felipe Santiago
San Francisco el Alto
San Francisco Portezuelo
San Isidro
San José del Sitio
San José del Sitio
San Martín Morelos
San Miguel Yuxtepec
Santa Isabel
Santa Lucía
Santa María Nativitas
Sección del Cerrito
Sila
T
Tierra Blanca
Jocotitlán
B
Barrio 15 de Agosto
Barrio Buenavista
Barrio de Boyecha
Barrio de Guadalupe
Barrio de la Luz
Barrio de San Jacinto
Barrio de San Joaquín
Barrio el Lindero
Barrio el Ruso
Barrio la Manga
Barrio la Soledad
Barrio la Tenería
Barrio San José
Barrio Santa Clara
C
Casa Blanca
Chivoro
Colonia San Juan el Cristo
Concepción Caro
E
Ejido Cheje
Ejido de la Providencia
Ejido del Tunal Nenaxi
El Huerto
El Progreso
Enguindo San Isidro
H
Hacienda Pasteje
Huemetla
L
La Loma de Endare
La Providencia
La Venta Yeche
Las Ánimas Villeje
Las Fuentes Yeche
Los Javieres
Los Reyes
M
Mavoro
Meje
O
Ojo de Agua
P
Panteón
R
Rancho los Martínez
Rancho San José
S
San Dimas
San Francisco
San Isidro Nanici
San José Boqui
San Juan Coajomulco
San Marcos Coajomulco (San Marcos)
San Miguel Tenochtitlán
Santa María Citendejé
Santa María Endare
Santiago Casandeje
Santiago Casandejé
Santiago Citendejé
Santiago Yeché
Santo Domingo de Guzman
Siffari
T
Tiacaque
Z
Zacualpan
Joquicingo
El Ojo de Agua
La Campana (El Clachichil)
Las Parcelas
Maxtleca de Galeana
Maxtleca de Iturbide
San Pedro (La Prepa)
San Pedro Techuchulco
Segundo Barrio (Puente de Santiago)
Juchitepec
Antonio Alzate [Escuela]
Barrio Santa Rosa de Lima
Camino a la Mina
Cerro de Lohuacajío (Calle Guillermo Prieto)
Colonia la Rosita
Colonia Techachal
El Madroño
El Tititlal
La Gallera
La Garita
La Loma
Las Minas [Restaurante]
Mario Sánchez R.
Rancho Cruz Rueda
Rancho Gabino Tlaseca (El Llano)
Rancho los Duraznos (Yometitla)
Rancho Santo Domingo
San Matías Cuijingo
Tlaxcantitla
Tlaxomulco
La Paz
Ancón de Los Reyes
Arenal
Bosques de la Magdalena
Colonia Máximo de la Cruz
El Pino
El Salado
Emiliano Zapata
Lomas de Altavista
Lomas de San Sebastián
Los Pirules
Magdalena Atlicpac
Profesor Carlos Hank González
San Isidro
San Sebastián Chimalpa
Tecamachalco
Techachaltitla
Tepozanes
Unidad Acaquilpan
Lerma
A
Amomolulco
B
Barranca Grande
C
Casa Blanca (Tierras Nuevas)
Colonia 5 de Mayo
Colonia Adolfo López Mateos
Colonia Agrícola Analco
Colonia Álvaro Obregón
Colonia Buenavista
Colonia Celso Vicencio
Colonia Cucuhapan
Colonia Emiliano Zapata
Colonia Francisco I. Madero
Colonia Guadalupe Victoria (La Capilla)
Colonia Isidro Fabela
Colonia los Cedros
Colonia Ojo de Agua
Colonia Reforma Tlalmimilolpan
Cristo Rey
E
Ejido de San Lorenzo Huitzizilapan
El Árbol
El Caracol
El Espino Peralta
El Tiradero
Endexhe
F
Fraccionamiento y Club de Golf los Encinos
L
La Concepción Xochicuautla
La Jardona
La Ladera
La Loma
La Lupita (Casas Viejas)
La Manga (La Laguna)
La Montoya
La Pedrera
Llano Capacho
Llano de los Negros
N
Nueva Ameyalco
P
Peñas Cuatas
Pueblo Nuevo Tlalmimilolpan
S
San Agustín Huitzizilapan
San Francisco Xochicuautla
San Lorenzo Huitzizilapan
San Mateo Atarasquíllo
San Miguel Ameyalco
San Pablo
San Pedro Huitzizilapan
San Pedro Tultepec
Santa Cruz Chignahuapan
Santa Cruz Huitzizilapan
Santa Cruz Tultepec
Santa María Tlalmimilolpan
Z
Zacamulpa Tlalmimilolpan
Luvianos
A
Agua Colorada
Agua de la Laja
Aguacatillo
Albarrán
Alborejo (Puerto Alborejo)
Arrayán
Arroyo Seco
Avellaneda
Azulaques
B
Buenavista
C
Cacahuananche
Caja de Agua
Caja de Agua
Calabazos (Las Pilas)
Calaveras
Cañadas de Nanchititla
Capire
Capulín Chico
Capulín Grande
Carbajales
Carrizal
Ceiba Obscura (Peña del Águila)
Cerro de Castelanes
Cerro de la Culebra
Cerro del Agua
Cerro del Venado (Comunidad del Pueblito)
Chirimoya
Chongupo
Ciprianes
Coajilotes
Cocolmeca
Colcomeca
Corral del Barro
Corral Nuevo
Crucillos
Cruz de Clavos
Cruz de Piedra
Cruz de Piedra
Cuachinola
Cuadrilla de Benítez
Cuadrilla de Sánchez
Cuahuilote
Cuahuilotes (Cuajilotes)
E
El Aguacate
El Barro
El Bonete
El Brasil
El Campanario
El Capire
El Capire de Acatitlán
El Carrizal
El Cascalote
El Cerrito
El Cerro
El Cirián
El Copalito
El Crucillo
El Cuailote
El Estanco
El Granjén
El Guayabo
El Huizache
El Infiernillo
El Jagüey
El Jocoal
El Limón
El Limón
El Limoncito
El Mamey Acatitlán
El Mamey de Acatitlán
El Manguito
El Manguito
El Mentidero
El Morro
El Naranjito
El Naranjo
El Naranjo de San Isidro (El Naranjo Primero)
El Ojo de Agua
El Plátano
El Plátano
El Polillo
El Pueblito
El Pueblito
El Pueblito
El Puerto
El Ranchito
El Reparo de Nochititla
El Rincón Piedra Grande
El Rodeo
El Salitre
El Salto de San Jerónimo
El Sauz Palo Gordo
El Tamarindo
El Tanque
El Tecuán
El Vallecito
Estancia Grande
G
Gabazos
H
Hermiltepec
Huiztepec
I
Iglesia Vieja
J
Jalpa
Jaquinicuil
Jocoleche
L
La Angostura Uno (Cerro de la Angostura Uno)
La Arboleda
La Camelina
La Candelaría
La Canoa
La Chaqueta
La Estancia de Nanchititla (La Estancia)
La Jabonera
La Mesa
La Mesa
La Mesa del Potrero Chiquito
La Minita
La Ordeña
La Palma
La Parota
La Piña
La Sanguijuela
La Toma
La Unidad (Los Ciruelos)
La Vinata
La Yerbabuena
Las Anonas
Las Anonas
Las Cañitas
Las Garzas
Las Juntas
Las Lajas
Las Lajitas
Las Lajitas
Las Paredes
Las Paredes
Las Pilas
Las Pilas del Sáuz
Las Piñas
Las Pitahayas
Las Trincheras
Las Uvas
Llano de Felipa
Los Arrayanes
Los Arrayanes (Los Arrayanes Verdes)
Los Bancos
Los Bancos
Los Bancos
Los Barreales
Los Capires
Los Curindales
Los Hormigueros
Los Ocotes
Los Pericones (Ranchería los Pericones)
Los Pinzanes
Los Piñones (El Sauz)
Los Tejocotes
Los Tequereques
M
Magadán
Majada de los Encinos (Majada de Encinos)
Mango Solo
Mesa Colorada
Mesa de los Espinos (Mesa de las Escobas)
Mesa de Nietos
Mesa la Trampa
Mesón Nuevo
Monte Verde
N
Navarrete
O
Ojo de Agua
Ojo de Agua
Otzoloapan
P
Palo Verde
Palos Prietos
Palos Verdes
Paso de la Arena
Paso del Agua (Cristo Rey)
Paso del Agua Piedra Grande
Pie de la Loma
Piedra Colorada
Piedra Grande
Pinzán Herrado
Pinzanes
Plan de Chihuahua
Plan de los Orozco
Playa el Guayabo
Potrero de Palmarillos
Potrero Vallecitos (El Potrero)
Puerta de Golpe
Puerto Cirián
Puerto de la Sosa
Puerto de los Duraznos
Puerto de los Terreros
Puerto del Higo
Puerto del Pinzán
Puerto del Salitre
Puerto la Estancia
R
Rancho Viejo
Rancho Viejo
Rancho Viejo
Rincón de Alambre
Rincón de Calalagua
Rincón de González
Rincón de Martínez
Rincón de Rodríguez
Rincón de Rosas
Rincón de San Lucas
Rincón de Vargas
Rincón del Hilamache
Rincón del Naranjo la Presa
Río Frío Estancia Grande
S
Salitre del Puente (Puente del Salitre)
Salitrillo
San Antonio
San Juan Acatitlán
San Nicolás
San Sebastián
San Simón Piedra Grande
Santa Cruz
Santa Rosa Estancia Grande
Sesteadero de Arriba
T
Toma de Agua
Tremesino
Tremesinos
Tres Encinos
Trojes
V
Vallecitos de Hermiltepec (Vallecito)
Malinalco
A
Amate Amarillo
B
Barrio San Martín
C
Chichicasco el Viejo
Colapa
Colonia Aldama
Colonia Casa Blanca
Colonia Emiliano Zapata
Colonia Hidalgo
Colonia Juárez
Colonia la Huerta
E
Ejido de Chalmita
El Cerro Pelón (Paraje Chastzingo)
El Molino
El Obrador
El Platanar
El Puentecito
El Zapote
J
Jalmolonga
Jalmolonga (La Hacienda)
Jesús María
L
La Angostura
La Joya Redonda
La Ladrillera
La Loma
La Maroma
La Soledad
Loma del Cóporo
Los Tepehuajes (Los Tepeguajes)
M
Monte Grande
N
Noxtepec de Zaragoza (El Aguacate)
P
Pachuquilla
Palmar de Guadalupe
Palo Dulce
Planta Alameda
Puente Caporal (La Guancha)
S
San Andrés
San Andrés Nicolás Bravo
San Guillermo
San Juan
San Martín
San Nicolás
San Pedro
San Pedro Chichicasco (San Pedro)
San Sebastián
San Simón el Alto
Santa María
Santa María Xoquiac
Santa Mónica
T
Tepehuajes
Tepopula
Melchor Ocampo
Colonia 2 de Septiembre
Las Mercedes [Granja]
Los Álamos II
Rancho el Bañadero
San Francisco Tenopalco
Visitación
Metepec
Barrio de la Asunción
Barrio Santiaguito
Cacalco San Sebastián
Colonia Agrícola Álvaro Obregón
Colonia Llano Grande (El Salitre)
Las Minas
Rancho el Carmen Progreso
Residencial Foresta
San Bartolomé Tlaltelulco
San Francisco Cuaxusco
San Gaspar Tlahuililpan
San Jorge Pueblo Nuevo
San Miguel Totocuitlapilco
San Salvador Tizatlalli
Santa María Magdalena Ocotitlán
Santa María Ocotitlán
Mexicaltzingo
Colonia Mazachulco
Las Palmas
Morelos
B
Barrio Cuarto (La Loma)
Barrio de Xicani
Barrio Primero (La Calavera)
Barrio Tercero
C
Caxboncuac
Chinté
Colonia Beltrán (Barrio la Beltrán)
Colonia Francisco I. Madero
Colonia Francisco I. Madero
E
El Acerin
El Cerrito
El Quelite
El Reino
L
La Cañada
La Cofradía
La Cruz (San Simón la Cruz)
La Epifania
La Esperanza
La Finca
La Lagunilla
La Loma
La Manzana
Laguna Seca
Las Cenizas (Ejido de Santa Clara)
Las Tinajas
Las Tinajas
Loma de Buenavista
Los Corralitos
M
Mojay
P
Puentecillas
R
Rancho la Malinche
Rancho los Candados
Rancho los Negritos
Rincón Chiquito
S
San Antonio
San Antonio
San Gregorio Macapexco
San José la Epifania
San Lorenzo Malacota
San Marcos
San Marcos Tlazalpan
San Sebastián Buenos Aires
Santa Clara de Juárez
Santa Cruz
Santiaguito Maxdá
T
Tlalpujahuilla
Tlalpujahuilla
V
Villa de las Flores
X
Xhinte de Lagos
Naucalpan de Juárez
A
Ahuizotla
Alameda
Ampliación el Tejocote
B
Barrio Arenillas (La Capilla)
Barrio Chivato
Barrio de Batha
Barrio de Juan Gómez
Barrio de Rancho Viejo
Barrio la Viga (Cerro Loco)
Barrio las Salinas
Barrio San Miguel Dorami
Barrio Yongua
C
Chimalpa Viejo
Cipreses (Las Julianas)
Ciudad Satélite
Col. Lomas Verdes
Colonia Luis Donaldo Colosio (Piedra de Alesna)
Colonia Pinos II
Córdoba
E
Ejido del Tejocote
Ejido el Castillo
Ejido el Cristo
El Chabacano
El Cobradero
El Guardita
El Huizachal
El Puerto
Ex Hacienda del Cristo
G
Gustavo Baz
J
Jardines de San Mateo
Jardines del Ojo de Agua
L
La Cebada (Barrio la Cebada)
La Florida
La Hiedra
La Magnolia
La Palma (Pie de la Palma)
La Rosa
Las Ánimas (Ex-Hacienda las Ánimas)
Las Arenillas
Las Granjas
Las Mesas
Las Torres
Llano de las Flores (Barrio del Hueso)
Loma Colorada
Loma Linda
Lomas de Tecamachalco
Lomo Colorada
Los Cuartos
Los Remedios
M
Minas del Tecolote
Minas el Capulín
P
Paraje las Rosas
Puente de Piedra
R
Rincón Verde
S
San Antonio Zomeyucan
San Antonio Zomeyucan
San Francisco Chimalpa
San José Poza Honda
San José Tejamanil
San Mateo Nopala
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz Acatlán
T
Tres Piedras (La Loma)
V
Villa Alpina
Nextlalpan
B
Barrio San Francisco Molonco
C
Cajiga (Ejido de Tultepec)
Colonia la Aurora
Colonia los Aguiluchos
Colonia Pozos y Vías (Fracción Diecisiete A)
Compuerta Oriente
Cuatro Caballerías
E
Ejido de Santana
Ejido Xaltocan
El Alférez [Granja]
El Gato Gordo [Granja]
El Progreso (Villa Esmeralda)
Ex-Hacienda Santa Inés
G
Granja Real
L
La Rinconada
La Saucera
Los Pastales
P
Prados San Francisco
R
Rancho Guadalupe Palo Grande
Rancho Labra
Rancho Macan
Rancho San Antonio (El Oasis)
S
San Miguel Jaltocan
Santiago Atocan
T
Tierra de Santa Inés
Nicolás Romero
B
Barrio de Guadalupe
Barrón
Benito Juárez Barrón
C
Cacahuacán
Caja de Agua
Colonia el Mirador
Colonia Llano Grande (Nuevo Ejido)
Colonia Morelos
Colonia San Miguel
E
Ejido de Cahuacán
Ejido Magú
El Esclavo
El Puerto Magú
El Tanque
J
Joya del Tejocote
L
La Cantera
La Colmena
La Concepción (El Escobal)
La Estancia
Las Espinas
Las Majas
Las Milpitas
Loma de Chapultepec
Loma de Guadalupe (La Biznaga)
Loma de San José
Loma del Río
Loma Larga
Los Pilares
M
María Magdalena
Miranda
P
Paredeño (Rancho Paredeño)
Progreso Industrial
Pueblo Nuevo
Puentecillas Cahuacán
Q
Quinto Barrio (Ejido Cahuacán)
R
Ranchería los Duraznos
S
San Francisco Magú
San Ildefonso
San Jerónimo
San José el Vidrio
San José los Barbechos (Los Barbechos)
San Juan de las Tablas
San Miguel Hila
Santa María Magdalena Cahuacán
T
Transfiguración
V
Veintidós de Febrero
Nopaltepec
Ex-Hacienda de Tepatepec
Granja de Cerdos Nopaltepec
Los Reyes
Rancho San Felipe (Moratepec)
Ocoyoacac
B
Barrio de San Miguel (Posito del Olvido)
C
Colonia Ejidal Emiliano Zapata
Colonia el Bellotal
Colonia el Pirame
Colonia Flores del Rincón
Colonia Juárez
Colonia la Joya
Colonia Ortiz Rubio (Jajalpa)
E
Ejido la Campana
El Llano del Compromiso
El Pedregal de Guadalupe Hidalgo
El Peñón
El Portezuelo
El Zarco (Las Truchas)
Estación Maclovio Herrera
J
Jajalpa (Fraccionamiento Ex-Hacienda de Jajalpa)
Joquicingo
L
La Conchita
La Lomita
Loma Bonita
Loma de los Esquiveles
S
San Antonio el Llanito
San Isidro Tehualtepec
San Jerónimo Acazulco
San Pedro Cholula
T
Tepezoyuca
Texcalpa (Ex-Hacienda Texcalpa)
V
Valle del Silencio
Ocuilan
A
Acahualtzingo
Agua Bendita
Ahuatenco
Ajuchitlán
Amola (San Isidro Amola)
B
Barrio San Sebastian
Barrio Santa María
C
Chalma
Chalmita
Cinco Caminos
Colonia Doctor Gustavo Baz
Coyoltepec
E
El Ahuehuete
El Capulín
El Cerrito (El Calvario)
El Patio
El Picacho (San Antonio el Picacho)
El Puente
L
La Cañada
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Haciendita
La Herradura
La Lagunita
La Mesa
Las Trojes
Lomas de Teocaltzingo (Loma de Tecalzingo)
Los Manantiales (El Río Chiquito)
M
Mexicapa
Mexicapa
Mumana-Átl
P
Pastoría (La Pastora)
Piaxtla Amola
Plaza Nueva
Pueblo Nuevo
Puente
Puente Ancho
R
Reforma Agraria (El Pedregal)
S
San Bartolo del Progreso
San José el Tótoc
San José Piedra Gorda
Santa Ana
Santa Lucía
Santa María (Tlacutapa)
Santa María Nativitas
Santa Mónica
T
Tepetzingo (Tepezingo)
Texoconalco
Tlaltizapan
Tlatempa
Tlecuilco
Otumba
B
Barrio Xamimilolpa (Xolpa)
Belem
C
Colonia Chacalco
Colonia de Coamilpa
Colonia los Capulines
Colonias Jacarandas
Coyotepec
Cuautlacingo
L
La Cruz
La Zumbona
Los Conquianes [Granja]
N
Nueva Colonia de Axalco
O
Oxtotipac
P
Poyoxco
R
Rancho la Puente
Rancho San Lorenzo
Rancho Santa Brígida
Rancho ZR
S
San Francisco Tlaltica
San Juan Tocuila (Tocuila)
San Martín Ahuatepec
San Telmo
Santa Gertrudis
Santiago Tolman
T
Tlahuico
Otzoloapan
A
Agua Zarca
B
Barrio de Guadalupe (Los Lotes)
Burrusqueta
C
Carranza
Cruz Blanca
Cruz de Piedra
E
El Calvario (San José el Calvario)
El Cántaro
El Capiri
El Grajenal
El Marquesado de Llano Grande
El Pedregal
El Quinto
El Rincón de Mesa
El Rodeo
El Zapote (La Parota)
Estancia Chica
L
La Carrera
La Lumbre
La Lumbrera
La Palma
La Parota
La Parota
La Parota
La Presa (La Compuerta)
La Presa del Padre
La Vinata
Lampazos
Las Estacas
Las Paredes
Llano Grande (El Órgano)
Los Pinzanes
M
Mesa del Zapote
P
Palo Prieto
Pinal del Marquesado
Plan de la Cal
Puerto del Tigre
Puerto el Pinzán
R
Rancho Viejo (Manzana del Calvario)
S
San Miguel de la Campana (San Miguel)
San Miguel Pirú
San Miguel Piru (El Piru)
T
Tareas
Terreros
Tingambato
Z
Zuluapan
Otzolotepec
B
Barrio de la Barranca
Barrio de San Juan
Barrio el Capulín
Barrio Solanos
Bernal
E
Ejido de Mozoquilpan
Ejido la Providencia
F
Fabrica María
L
La Concepción de Hidalgo
La Huanica
La Joya
La Loma de Puente San Pedro
La Paja
La Presa
La Raya
La Rosa
La Trampa
La Y
R
Rancho el Oxco
S
San Agustín Mimbres
San Isidro las Trojes
San Lorenzo
San Mateo Capulhuac
San Mateo Mozoquilpan
Santa Ana Jilotzingo
Santa Ana Mayorazgo
Sección Sieste San Andrés Cuexcontitlan
Ozumba
B
Barrio Actopan
C
Colonia Guadalupe Hidalgo
E
El Espinal
El Paraíso
H
Huejote (Rancho Huejote)
L
La Cantarilla
La Joya
Loma Bonita
O
Ozumba de Alzate
R
Rancho Nuevo Atempa
S
Salida del Sol
San Antonio Alzate
San Gabriel
San José Tlacotitlán
San Lorenzo Tlaltecoyan (Tlaltecoyac)
San Mateo Cuatepulco (Zona Cuatepulco)
San Mateo Tecalco
San Sebastián
San Vicente Chimalhuacán
Santa Cecilia
Santiago Mamalhuazuca
Papalotla
Mazatla (Barrio de Mazatla)
Polotitlán
A
Agua Zarca
B
Barrio Lázaro Cárdenas (San Rafael)
C
Celayita
Cerro Gordo
E
El Álamo
El Fresno
El Gavillero de la Trinidad
El Panal
El Tesoro
L
La Purísima (Buenavista)
R
Ranchito de Ruano
Rancho el Satélite
Rancho la Magdalena
Ruano
S
San Agustín el Cuervo
San Antonio
San Antonio el Viejo
San Antonio Escobedo
San Francisco Acaxuchitlaltongo
San Isidrito
San Isidro el Chico
San Nicolás de los Cerritos
Santa Sara
T
Taxhié
Tildío
Rayón
Casa Blanca
Colonia Emiliano Zapata
Ex-Hacienda Santiaguito
San Antonio la Isla
Colonia Cuauhtémoc
Colonia la Remolacha
Ex-Rancho San Dimas
Rancho San Antonio
San Felipe del Progreso
A
Asunción de las Espinas
B
Barrio el Salto San Antonio la Ciénega
Barrio la Mesa, Rioyos Buenavista
Barrio las Palomas, Santa Ana Nichi
Barrio San Francisco Ejido de San Pablo Tlalchichilpa
Barrio Santa Cruz de San Pablo Tlalchichilpa
Barrio Tepetitlán Emilio Portes Gil
Bojomui
Borege San Antonio la Ciénega
C
Calvario Buenavista
Calvario del Carmen
Chichilpa
Chotejé
Colonia Guadalupe
Colonia la Esperanza
D
Dios Padre
Dolores Hidalgo
Dotegiare
E
Ejido de Chichilpa
Ejido de la Cabecera
Ejido de San Juan Jalpa
Ejido de Tlalchichilpa
Ejido de Tlalchichilpa
Ejido la Virgen
Ejido San Agustín Mextepec
Ejido Zaragoza
El Ancón
El Carmen Ocotepec
El Consuelo
El Huarache
El Obraje
El Paso
El Rosario
El Salto
Emilio Portes Gil
Encinillas
Estutempan
F
Flor de María
Fresno Nichi
G
Guadalupe Coté
L
La Cabecera Concepción
La Concepción Chico
La Labor
La Soledad
La Virgen
M
Mesa de la Agüita
P
Palmillas
Purisima Concepción Mayorazgo
Purísima Concepción Mayorazgo
R
Ranchería la Carrera
Ranchería la Ciénega
Rancho la Virgen San Pedro el Alto
Rancho Ojo de Agua
Rincón de los Pirules
Rioyos de Buenavista
Rosa del Calvario
S
San Agustín Mextepec
San Antonio de las Huertas
San Antonio la Ciénega
San Antonio Mextepec
San Francisco
San Francisco Tlalchichilpa
San Jerónimo Bonchete
San Jerónimo Boncheté
San Jerónimo Mavatí
San Juan Cote Ejido
San Juan Evangelista
San Juan Jalpa Centro
San Juan Rioyos
San Lucas Ocotepec
San Nicolás Guadalupe
San Pedro el Chico
Santa Ana Nichi Ejido
Santa Cruz Mextepec
Santa Rita de Casia
Santa Rita de la Cuesta
T
Tlalchichilpa
Torrecillas Nenaxi Ejido el Tunal
Tres Estrellas
San José del Rincón
A
Agua Puerca
Aguazarca Pueblo Nuevo
Aserradero
B
Barrio de Santa Cruz
Barrio el Cerrito
Barrio el Cuarenta y Cuatro
Barrio el Fresno
Barrio el Pintado Pueblo Nuevo
Barrio las Escobas del Agua San Jerónimo Dolores
Barrio Loma Bonita Guarda la Lagunita
Barrio Loma Grande San Antonio Pueblo Nuevo
Barrio Puentecillas el Depósito
Barrio San Joaquín Lamillas (San José Lamillas)
Barrio Santa Juanita el Depósito
Barrio Santa Rita
Buena Vista Casa Blanca
Buenavista Casa Blanca
C
Cedro de la Manzana
Cevati
Chivati
Cieneguillas
Claudio Rojas
Colonia Emiliano Zapata
Colonia las Tinajas
Concepción del Monte
Concepción la Venta
E
Ejido el Consuelo
Ejido la Soledad
Ejido los Pintados
El Cable
El Calvario
El Charco
El Deposito
El Depósito el Pintal
El Depósito Fundereje
El Deposito Providencia
El Depósito San Antonio
El Huerto
El Huizache
El Llano San Miguel del Centro
El Porvenir
El Potrero Guarda la Lagunita
El Pueblo
El Puente
El Quelite de Pueblo Nuevo
El Salto la Venta (Barrio el Salto)
El Tepetate de San Antonio Buenavista
El Toril
El Valerio
Estación Trinidad
F
Fábrica Concepción
Fábrica Pueblo Nuevo
Falda Loma
Fundereje Barrio el Remblazo
G
Garatachea
Guadalupe Buenavista
Guadalupe Chico
Guadalupe del Pedregal
Guadalupe del Pedregal la Palma
Guadalupe las Cabras
Guarda de Guadalupe
Guarda la Lagunita
Guarda la Lagunita
Guarda San Antonio Buenavista
J
Jaltepec
Jaltepec
Jesús Carranza
L
La Cañada del Sauco
La Chispa
La Curva
La Desviación
La Esperanza
La Lagunilla
La Mesa
La Ocotalera
La Palma Ejido del Depósito
La Purísima
La Rosa San Antonio
La Soledad el Guarda
La Trampa
La Trampa Chica
La Trinidad Concepción
Las Canoas
Las Palomas
Las Rosas
Las Suizas
Lázaro Cárdenas
Llanito Cuatro
Loma del Burro
Loma del Capulín
Loma del Cedro
Loma del Rancho
Los Lobos
Los Lobos Segunda Sección
M
Mesa del Mirto
Minita del Cedro
N
Nichi
O
Ojo de Agua
P
Palo Amarillo
Palo Seco
Pancho Maya
Pata de Mula de los Cedros (Patemula)
Pedernales
Purungueo
R
Ranchería de Dolores
Ranchería las Rosas
Ranchería los Pintados (El Pintado)
Rancho el Guarda Ejido
Rincón de Lijadero
Rosa Concepción
Rosa de la Palma
Rosa de Palo Amarillo
S
Sabaneta Quintana
San Antonio Pueblo Nuevo
San Bartolo Guarda la Lagunita
San Diego Pueblo Nuevo
San Felipe de Jesús
San Francisco la Loma
San Francisco Solo
San Isidro
San Jerónimo de los Dolores
San Jerónimo Pilitas
San Joaquín del Monte
San Joaquín Lamillas
San Juan Palo Seco
San Miguel Agua Bendita
San Miguel Chisda
San Miguel del Centro
San Nicolás
San Onofre Centro
San Onofre Ejido
San Ramón
Sanacoche Ejido
Santa Ana Barrio Pueblo Nuevo
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz del Rincón
Santa Cruz del Tejocote
X
Xuchi
Y
Yondece del Cedro
Yondece el Grande
Yondesé
San Martín de las Pirámides
Chimalpa (Kilómetro 34 Carretera México-Tulancingo)
Colonia San Marcos Cerro Gordo
Cozotlán Norte
Ejido San Martín
El Saltito
Ixtlahuaca
La Noria
Predio Palma y Raya
Rancho las Erres (Club Campestre Teotihuacán)
Rancho Tlacatecpan
San Antonio de las Palmas
San Francisco Mazapa
San Pablo Ixquitlán
Tezompa
Tianguis de la Tuna
Tlachinolpa
San Mateo Atenco
Atizapán
Barrio de San Francisco (San Agustín)
La Concepción
La Concepción
Santa María la Asunción
San Simón de Guerrero
B
Barrio de Cruz Verde
Barrio del Monte
Barrio la Fragua
Barrio San José (Barrio Tecolote)
Barrio San Pedro (El Espinal)
Barrio Santa Cruz
Barrio Santa Rosa (La Gallinada)
Buenavista
C
Cerro del Momoxtle
E
El Jocoyol Cuentla (Jocoyoles)
El Mango Cuentla
El Mango Cuentla (El Mango)
El Momustle
El Monte
El Zapote
Estancia Vieja (San José la Estancia)
G
Guardarraya
J
Jocoyoles
L
La Cumbre
La Estación
La Sierrita
La Yerbabuena
Llano Grande
Los Berros Cuentla
M
Mina de Agua
P
Peña Redonda
R
Rancho Viejo
Rincón de los Trigos
S
San Diego Cuentla (Llano Grande)
San Gabriel Cuentla
Santa Cruz
T
Titipac Cuentla
Y
Yerbabuena
Santo Tomás
C
Cieneguillas
E
El Anono
El Jocoyol (San José el Jocoyol)
El Llano
El Palmar Chico
El Pedregal
El Sifón
I
Ixtapantongo
L
La Laguna
La Pastoria
Las Fincas
Los Nogales
O
Ojo de Agua
P
Poblado de Santo Tomás (El Puerto San Isidro)
Potrero de Abajo (Colonia Guadalupe)
Potrero de Abajo (Granadillo)
Potrero de Arriba (La Ceiba)
Pueblo Viejo
Pueblo Viejo
R
Rincón Chico
Rincón Grande
Rincón Vivero (El Maracaná)
S
Salitre Bramador
Salitre de la Cal (El Zapote)
Salitre Terreros
San José Barbechos (Los Barbechos)
San Miguel Sandemialma
San Pedro el Grande
San Pedro Ixtapantongo (Ixtapantongo)
Santa Bárbara
T
Tacuitapan
Soyaniquilpan de Juárez
Agua Fría
El Deni
Gavillero de Santa Ana
La Goleta
Palos Altos
San Agustín Buenavista
San Isidro (Colonia San Isidro)
San José Deguedó
San Juan Daxthi
San Juan del Cuervo (El Cuervo)
Santa Cruz
Tercera Manzana de San Juan del Cuervo
Sultepec
A
Agua Bendita
Aguacatitlán
Aguacatitlán
Aserradero Viejo
Atzumpa
B
Barrio Cerro del Momoxtle
Barrio la Guadalupe
Barrio la Laguna
Barrio los Amates
C
Cajón del Estribo
Capula
Capulatengo
Ciguapila
Cojaltitla
Coquillo
Corral de Piedra
Corral Viejo
Cruz de Cedro
Cuadrilla Nueva
Cuajiotes
Cuatro Caminos
Cuatro Cruces
Cuatro Cruces
D
Diego Sánchez
E
Ejido la Virgen
El Calvarito
El Cristo
El Huizache
El Momoxtle
El Naranjo
El Picacho
El Potrero
El Ranchito
El Salitre
El Salitre
El Salitre
El Teamate
F
Filo de los Amates
H
Hacienda de Guadalupe
Huextitlán
J
Jalpan
Jalpan (Jalpa)
L
La Albarrada
La Ciénega
La Ciénega
La Enramada
La Troja Vieja
La Unión
Laguna Seca
Laguna Verde
Las Joyas
Las Mesas
Las Peñas
Los Epazotes
M
Manialt de Guadalupe de Arriba
Maniatl de Guadalupe de Abajo
Manzanillos
Metlatepec
Mextepec
N
Nacatepec
P
Pepechuca
Potzontepec
Puente Mocho
Puentecillas
Puerto de las Majadas
Puerto Frío
Puerto San José
R
Rancho Salinas
Real de Abajo
Rincón de los Aguilares
Rincón de Ocotitlán
Rincón del Cristo
S
Salayatla
San Francisco de Asís
San Hipólito
San Isidro Xochitla
San José el Potrero
San Lucas
San Martín
San Miguel Terrero
San Miguel Tomaloya
San Miguel Totolmaloya
San Miguelito
San Nicolás del Cobre (San Nicolás)
San Pedro Hueyahualco
Santa Anita
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz Texcalapa
Santa Cruz Texcalapa
Santo Tomás de la Flores
Sexta Manzana
Sultepequito
T
Tehuilotepec
Tenanguillo
Tenanguillo
Tenanguillo de las Peñas
Totolmanca
Trojes
X
Xochitla
Tecámac
A
Ampliación de la Concepción
Ampliación la Palma (Zona Industrial)
Ampliación San Jerónimo
Antonio Luis Cortines
C
Casas del Ferrocarril Primero
Colonia Nuevo México
Colonia San Isidro Citlalcóatl
Colonia Tezontla
E
Ejido San Francisco
Ejido Santa Ana
El Chivo [Relleno Sanitario Municipal]
El Tanque
F
Finca Siete Hermanos (Rancho Luis Rivero)
Fraccionamiento Hacienda del Bosque
H
Hacienda los Manolos
L
La Base
La Nopalera (La Cañada)
Loma de San Jerónimo (Ampliación Santo Domingo)
O
Ojo de Agua
Ozumbilla
P
Paseos de Tecámac
R
Rancho de los Olivos (Rancho de las Cruces)
Rancho Jalisco
Rancho la Divina Providencia
Rancho la Luz
Rancho San Blas
Rancho San Eduardo (Golondrinas)
Rancho San Nicolás la Redonda
Reyes Acozac
S
San Andrés
San Lucas Xolox
San Martín Azcatepec
San Martín de Pones
San Miguel
San Pablo Tecalco
San Pedro
San Pedro (El Terremoto)
San Simón
T
Tecámac de Felipe Villanueva
Tejupilco
A
Agua Bendita
Agua Negra
Almoloya de las Granadas
Antimonio
Arballo
Arroyo del Salto
B
Barro Prieto
Bejucos
C
Cacahuananche
Campanario de Ixtapan
Cañadas de San Simón (Cañada de Chivas)
Ceiba Amarilla
Cerro Alto
Cerro Alto (Milpa Vieja)
Cerro de Cacalotepec (Cacalotepec)
Cerro de los Elizalde
Cerro de los Huérfanos
Cerro del Chirimoyo
Cerro del Divisadero
Cerro Gordo
Cirián de la Laguna
Coahuilotes
Colonia Benito Juárez (Lázaro Cárdenas del Río)
Colonia Buenavista Primera Sección
Colonia México Sesenta y Ocho
Coronilla
Cuadrilla de Leones
Cuadrilla de López
Cuadrilla de Martinez
Cuadrilla el Molino
Cuevillas
E
El Aguacate
El Banco
El Burrito (El Sauz)
El Capire
El Capire (Colonia el Capire)
El Carmen de Ixtapan
El Ciruelo
El Corupo
El Corupo
El Guayabo
El Limón de la Estancia
El Limón de San Lucas
El Llano Grande
El Maguey
El Mamey de San Lucas
El Mango
El Molino
El Naranjo Grande
El Ocote
El Paso
El Peñasco
El Platanal (El Platanal de San Lucas)
El Platanal Grande
El Potrero de Ixtapan
El Rodeo
El Salitre de Acamuchitlán
El Salto
El Sáuz
El Sauz Ocotepec (El Sauz)
El Tamarindo
El Zapote de Acamuchitlán
El Zapote de Ixtapan
Encinos Verdes
Epazotes
F
Fragüita
Fundadora
J
Jacalillos
Jalpan (Jalpan San Simón)
Jalpan San Simón
Juluapan
Jumiltepec
L
La Angostura Primera
La Barranca de Ixtapan
La Bolsa
La Cabecera
La Calera
La Calera
La Cañada
La Cofradía
La Cofradía (Los Mangos)
La Compuerta
La Cuitacera
La Estancia de Ixtapan
La Florida (Kilómetro 5)
La Guitarra
La Hacienda de Ixtapan
La Joya
La Labor de Zaragoza
La Laguna de Mazatepec
La Mesa
La Monera
La Palma Cuata (La Palma)
La Parota (Rancho las Parotas)
La Peña de Buenavista
Las Ánimas
Las Anonas
Las Juntas
Las Juntas
Las Juntas
Las Juntas de Ixtapan
Las Llamas
Las Lomas (Los Depósitos)
Las Mesas de Ixtapan
Las Mesas de los Capires (Las Mesas)
Las Tunas
Limón de San Lucas del Maíz
Llano Grande
Llano Grande (Llano Grande de San Lucas)
Lodo Prieto
Lomas de Tejupilco
Los Antonios
Los Baños
Los Colorines
Los Cuailotes
Los Cuervos
Los Melchores de San Lucas
Los Nopales
Los Pericones
Los Perros
Los Pinzanes
Los Tinocos
M
Malpaso
Mazatepec
Mesa del Cohete
Mesa del Huarichi
Monte de Dios
N
Naranjo Chiquito
O
Ocoyapan
Ojo de Agua
P
Pantoja
Paredes Prietas
Parota Quemada
Paso de San Juan
Paso de Vigas
Paso del Guayabal
Picacho del Guayabal
Piedra Ancha
Pinzán Morado
Plan de Maguey
Plan del Puente
Plaza de Gallos
Potrero del Guayabal
Potrero Grande
Pueblo de San Lucas
Puerto de Jalpan
Puerto de la Piedra Labrada
Puerto del Aire
Puerto Madroño
R
Rancho las Moras (Las Moras)
Rincón Chiquito
Rincón de Aguirre
Rincón de Arrayanes
Rincón de Carboneras
Rincón de Jaimes
Rincón de López
Rincón de Potrero
Rincón de San Gabriel
Rincón de Ugarte
Rincón del Carmen
Rincón del Naranjo (La Cabecera)
Rinconada de la Labor
Río Chiquito
Río de Aquiagua
Río Grande
S
Salinas de Ixtapan
Salitre de San Lucas
Salitre de San Lucas
Salto Grande
San Andrés Ocotepec
San Francisco
San Francisco
San Gabriel Pantoja
San José de la Laguna
San Mateo (San Mateo Ixtapan)
San Miguel Ixtapan
Santa María de las Flores
Santa Rosa (Las Juntas)
Santiago Arizmendi
Sauz de San Lucas (El Sauz)
Sauz Ocotepec
Suquitila
T
Tacuache
Tejapán
Tejapán Limones
Tenería
Tirados
Tonatilco
Z
Zacatepec
Zacazonapan
Zapote del Ancón
Zapote del Ancón
Temamatla
Ampliación Potrero
Barrio Tepetitlán
Colonia Guadalupana
Colonia Tepancal
Ejido el Tejocote
El Cabi
El Tejocote (Colonia Jesús Estudillo L.)
Finca de los Capulines
Granja 24 Horas Zaragoza Alcohólicos Anónimos
La Estación [La Caseta]
Las Ánimas
Los Reyes Acatlixhuayán
Predio de los Albertocos
Rancho las Garzas
Rancho San Judas Tadeo
Tenexcaltitla
Vivero
Zula
Temascalapa
Barrio de Belén
Barrio de la Cruz
Centro de Almacén de Desechos Radioactivos
Colonia Álvaro Obregón
Ejido el Tejocote
El Abrojal o Barranquillas
Ixtlahuaca de Cuauhtémoc
La Carranza
La Estrella
Las Pintas
Rancho Atempan
Rancho Mihuacán
Rancho Ocotitlán
Rancho Tepehuixco
San Cristóbal Colhuacán
San Miguel Atlamajac
Temascalcingo
A
Agostadero
Ahuacatitlan Centro
Ahuacatitlán Cuarto y Quinto Cuartel
B
Barrio de Corona
Barrio de Shelle
Barrio las Peñas
Bonyó
Boshesda
E
El Garay
El Tejocote (La Loma)
Estación Tultenango
G
Guadalupe Ixtapa
L
La Estanzuela
La Huerta
La Loma de San Mateo
Llano de las Carreras
Los Chamacueros
Los Pastores (Pastores Segundo Barrio)
Los Pinos
M
Mesa de Bañi
Mesa de los Garnica
Mogote de la Campana
P
Pastores Primer Barrio
Puruahua
S
San Antonio Solís
San Francisco Solis
San Francisco Tepeolulco Ejido
San José de los Reyes
San Juanico Centro
San Mateo el Viejo
San Pedro de la Loma
San Pedro el Alto
San Pedro Potla Centro
Santa Ana Yensnu la Mesa
Santa María Canchesdá
Santiago Coachochitlan
Temascaltepec
A
Atezquelites
B
Barrio de Cantarranas
Barrio la Cascada (Barrio del Varal)
Barrio la Magdalena (La Magdalena)
C
Cajones
Carboneras
Carnicería
Cerro Pelón
Cieneguillas de González
Cieneguillas de González (Cieneguillas)
Cieneguillas de Labra
E
Ejido Real de Arriba
El Aguaje
El Capulín
El Castillo
El Chilar del Ejido de las Trancas
El Peñón
El Potrero de Tenayac
El Rincón
El Salitre
El Salitre
El Tule
El Varal
Estancia de Tequesquipan
F
Fraccionamiento Fiesta de los Bosques de Tepehuite
G
Granjas de Cieneguillas
H
Hoyos de Vázquez
Hoyos de Vázquez
J
Jesús del Monte
L
La Albarrada
La Albarrada (San Francisco la Albarrada)
La Ciénega
La Comunidad
La Cuerva
La Cumbre
La Finca
La Guacamaya
La Labor
La Laguna
La Loba
La Orejeta
Lampazos
Las Lágrimas
Las Lágrimas
Las Manzanas de Tequesquipan
Las Trancas
Los Lobitos
Los Ocotes
Los Timbres
M
Manzana de Tequesquipan (Las Manzanas)
Manzana del Jabalí
Mesas de Real de Arriba
Mesón Viejo
Milpas Viejas
Mina del Rincón
P
Paredones
Pedregales de Tequesquipan
Plan de Vigas
Potrero de San José
Pueblo Nuevo
Puerta de Toro
R
Rancho Viejo
Real de Arriba
Rincón de San Andrés
Rincón de Tarasquillo
Rincón de Tequesquipan
S
Sabanillas
Salitre Viejo
San Andrés de los Gama
San Antonio Albarranes
San Francisco
San Francisco Oxtotilpan
San Juan
San Lucas del Pulque
San Martín Tequesquipan (Tequesquipan)
San Mateo Almomoloha
San Miguel Oxtotilpan
San Pedro Tenayac
Santanas
T
Telpintla
Temoaya
A
Allende
B
Barrio de Laurel 2da. Sección
C
Campamento Kilómetro 48
Colonia Adolfo López Mateos
Colonia Centro Ceremonial Otomí
Colonia Emiliano Zapata (Ejido Santiago Temoaya)
Colonia Morelos
E
Ejido Bordo del Capulín
Ejido de Dolores
El Convento
El Laurel
Enthavi
F
Fraccionamiento Rinconada del Valle
H
Hacienda las Trojes
J
Jiquipilco el Viejo Centro
L
La Cañada
La Magdalena Tenexpan
Llano de la Y
Loma Alta
Loma de Progreso
Loma de San Nicolás
Luis Donaldo Colosio Murrieta
M
Molino Abajo
P
Pothé
Puente Roto
R
Rancho Cordero
S
San Diego Alcala
San José las Lomas
San José las Lomas
San José Pathé
San Lorenzo Oyamel
San Pedro Abajo
San Pedro Abajo 2da. Sección (Loma Larga)
San Pedro Arriba
San Pedro Arriba 3ra. Sección
San Pedro Arriba 4ta. Sección (Cinco Reales)
Silverio Galicia García
Solalpan
Solalpan 1ra. Sección
T
Taborda
Tierra Blanca
Tlaltenango Arriba
V
Vista Hermosa
X
Xochí
Z
Zanja Vieja
Tenancingo
A
Acatzingo (Acatzingo de la Piedra)
Agua Dulce
B
Barrio Santa Teresa
C
Capilla de Guadapule
Capilla de Jesús
Capilla de Los Remedios
Catorce de Marzo
Centro
Chalchihuapan
Colonia de Atotonilco
Colonia de Teotla
Colonia del Calvario
Colonia Ejército del Trabajo
Colonia Emiliano Zapata Ejido de Tenancingo
Colonia Lázaro Cárdenas Ixpuchiapan
Colonia Morelos
Colonia San Ramón
Colonia Valle de Guadalupe
Cruz Vidriada
E
Ejido de Tenería (El Llano)
Ejido Ixpuchiapan
El Carmen (El Desierto del Carmen)
El Carrizal
El Chabacano
El Chiflón
El Durazno
El Huerto
El Rastro
El Salitre
F
Francisco Zarco
G
Gualupita
I
Instituto de Seguridad Social del Estado de México y Municipios
Ixpuichiapan
L
La Campana
La Ciénega
La Compuerta
La Cumbre
La Lagunilla
La Mesita
La Ocotalera
La Providencia
La Trinidad
Las Casuarinas
Los Morales
Los Shiperez
M
Militar
Morelos
N
Nuchat Tlamachtiket
P
Paseo de los Insurgentes
Plan de Guadalupe
Pueblo Nuevo
Q
Quetzalapa
R
Rinconada de Atotonilco
Rinconada de Santa Teresa
S
San Antonio Agua Bendita
San Diego
San Gabriel Zepayautla
San Isidro
San José Chalmita
San José el Cuartel
San José Ixpuichiapán
San José Tenería (Tenería)
San Juan Tetitlán
San Martín Coapaxtongo
San Mateo
San Miguel Tecomatlán
San Nicolás
San Pedrito
San Pedro Ejido de Tecomatlán
San Ramón
San Simonito
San Vicente
Santa Ana Ixtlahuatzingo (Santa Ana)
Santa Cruz Xochiaca
Santa Teresa
Santa Teresita Acatzingo
Santuario
T
Tampacan
Tenería
Tepalcatepec
Tepetzingo
Tepoxtepec
Terrenate
Tierra Blanca
V
Vimate
Z
Zumpahuacán
Tenango del Aire
Barrio San Miguel (Las Espinas)
Cerro de las Campanas
Colonia el Mirador
El Paraíso
El Pedregal (Teotoxtipan)
Finca Mary Carmen
Rancho Aculco
Rancho Chavarría (Paraje Puerta)
Rancho Saturnino (Tepalcapa)
Rutilo Herrera
San Juan Coxtocan
San Mateo Tepopula
Santiago Tepopula
Tecorral
Tecuatitla (Colonia Nueva Tecuatitla)
Tenango del Aire
Tlaltelolco
Tlatelpa
Tres Platos
Tenango del Valle
A
Acatzingo
C
Colonia Azteca
Colonia de las Minas
Colonia San Isidro
Colonia San José
Colonia San José (Barranca Mocha)
Colonia San Román (El Llano)
Cruz Blanca
E
El Coloso
El Guarda
El Zarzal
L
La Cooperativa
La Hacienda de Cuautenango
La Haciendita
La Herradura
La Isleta (Islote)
La Laguna
La Loma (Las Ruinas)
Las Cruces
Loma Rancho Juan Méndez
Loma San Joaquín
Los Cedros
Los Lavaderos
Los Pocitos
M
Monte Calvario
R
Rancho de José Herrera (La Deportiva)
Rancho el Cerrito (Los Charcos)
Rancho Gómez Tagle
S
San Antonio La Isla
San Bartolito
San Bartolomé Atlatlahuca
San Francisco Putla
San Francisco Tepexoxica
San Francisco Tetetla
San Juan Tepehuixco
San Miguel Balderas
San Pedro Tlanixco
San Pedro Zictepec
Santa Cecilia
Santa Cruz Pueblo Nuevo
Santa Cruz Pueblo Nuevo (Pueblo Nuevo)
Santa María Jajalpa
Santiaguito Coaxuxtenco
Teoloyucan
Cuaxoxoca
El Ramal (Las Ladrilleras)
Lago de Zumpango
San Bartolo Tlaxihuicalco
San Sebastián
Santa María Caliacac
Santa María Callacac
Zimapan
Teotihuacán
Ampliación San Francisco
Atlatongo
Colonia Azteca
Colonia el Cayahual
Ejido de Oxtoyáhuatl (Barrio Purificación)
Ejido de San Lorenzo
Ejido de San Sebastián
El Potrero (Ejido Purificación)
Granja Avícola Tecorral
Hacienda Concepción Tlajinga (La Ermita)
Loma del Cerro Colorado
Rancho de los Chopos
San Agustín Actipac
San Isidro del Progreso
San Martín [Granja]
Teniscaluca [Granja]
Teotihuacán de Arista
Tzacualocan
Tepetlaoxtoc
A
Atlahutle
C
Colonia la Loma (La loma San Isidro)
Colonia Pinar de Santa Cecilia
Colonia Santiago
Colonia Tulteca Teopan
E
El Tepetloxto (Colonia Lomas de San Gabriel)
El Tetepayo
Ex-Hacienda San Vicente
H
Hacienda de la Flor
L
La Huerta
La Presa
La Venta (La Loma)
Los Reyes Nopala
M
María Antonieta [Granja]
R
Rancho Chiconcuajio
Rancho el Potrillo
Rancho el Techachal
Rancho la Capilla Vieja
Rancho Molino Blanco
Rancho San Gabriel
S
San José Amanalco
San José Bellavista
San José del Moral (El Moral)
San Juan Totolapan
San Nicolás
Santo Tomas Apipilhuasco
Tepetlixpa
A
Alborada [Granja]
Alotepec
Atlapango
C
Chimalaca
Corregidora (Texcalera)
Cuauhnextle
Cuecuecuatitla
E
El Cerro
El Salto
F
Ferrocarril el Plan
H
Huachicalco
Huapesco
L
Las Cruces
N
Nepantla [Granja]
Nepantla de Sor Juana Inés de la Cruz
P
Piñuelas (Guayabitos)
R
Rancho Casa Blanca (Kilómetro 76)
Rancho los Limones
Rancho Santa Rosa
Rancho Sofía
S
San Isidro
Santa Cruz
T
Texcalama (El Montoncito Texcalama)
Tlacoxtepe
Tepotzotlán
A
Ampliación los Potros (Tres Piedras)
Arcos del Sitio
B
Barranca de la Pila
Barrio la Tecla
C
Cañada de Cisneros
Casas Hogar Fidel Velázquez
Colonia Guadalupe
E
Ejido Santiago
El Gavillero
El Jagüey
El Puerto de los Huizaches
El Tajuelo
Ex-Hacienda San José la Teja
F
Fraccionamiento Club Virreyes
L
La Bolsa
La Concepción
La Estancia II
La Luz
La Pedrera (La Mina)
Lanzarote
Las Ánimas
Las Cabañas
Las Lechuguillas
Los Dolores
Lumbrera II
Lumbrera Número Diez
M
Malpan
P
Peña Colorada
R
Rancho el Arroyo
S
San Mateo Xoloc
San Miguel Cañadas
San Míguel Cañadas
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz del Monte
Santa Gertrudis
Santiago Cuautlalpan
Santiago el Alto
Segunda Sección del Barrio de Santiago
T
Tierras Blancas del Sur
Tequixquiac
Colonia Wenceslao Labra
El Cenicero
El Crucero
La Arenilla
La Esperanza
La Heredad
La Rinconada
La Vega
Monte Alto
Palo Grande
San Sebastián
Tequixquiac
Texcaltitlán
A
Acatitlán
Agua del Trébol
Arroyo Seco
C
Carbajal
Chiquiuntepec
E
Ejido Venta Morales
El Agostadero
El Caracol
El Chapaneal
El Picacho
G
Gavia Chica
Gavia Chica (Rincón)
Gloria Chica
H
Hueyatenco
J
Jesús del Monte
L
La Angostura
Las Paredes
Las Tablas (Las Tablas San José)
Llano Grande
Los Lirios
Los Morales
N
Noxtepec
Nueva Santa María
O
Ojo de Agua
Ojo de Agua
P
Palmillas
Palo Amarillo
Pueblo de Venta Morales
R
Rancho el Pedregal
Rastrojo Largo
S
San Agustín
San Francisco
San José
San Miguel
Santa María
T
Texcapilla
Tlacotepec
Y
Yuytepec
Texcalyacac
Barrio Mexicapan
Barrio Otompa
Colonia las Maravillas
Texcoco
A
Atlapulco
C
Candelapa (Rancho Candelapa)
Chapingo
Colonia Guadalupe Victoria
Colonia las Tijeras
Colonia Lázaro Cárdenas
Colonia Lázaro Cárdenas
Colonia San Judas Tadeo (Ejido de Riva Palacio)
Colonia Villas de Tolimpa
E
Ejido los Reyes San Salvador
Ejido San Felipe
Ejido Santa Úrsula (El Colorado)
Ejido Tlaminca de Texcotzingo (Ejido San Nicolás Tlaminca)
Ejidos de Beltrán Cuautlalpan
El Barco
El Batán
El Bolito
El Capulín
El Chilar
El Consuelo
El Herradero
El Jardín (Rancho el Jardín)
El Olivar
El Puente
El Retiro
El Tejocote
Ex-hacienda de Tepetitlán
G
Guadalupe Amanalco
J
Junípero
L
La Andrómeda
La Arboleda
La Concepción
La Esperanza
La Gloria
La Guadalupana
La Joya
La Lagunilla
La Nopalera (La Siberia)
La Presa
La Purificación
La Resurrección
La Trinidad
La Vía Láctea
Las Cruces
Las Lanzas
Lomas de Cristo
Lomas de San Esteban
Los Olivos
Los Sauces
M
Mecatillo
Molino Colorado
Molino de Flores
Molino de las Flores
Montecillo
Moreda
N
Nextlalpan
Nezahualcóyotl
P
Palo Gacho
Pimiango
Pozo el Milagro
Pozo Guadalupe
Praderas de Tecuac
Puente Quebrado (Pozo San Isidro)
R
Rancho Buenavista
Rancho el Barco
Rancho la Arboleda
Rancho la Castilla
S
San Agustín
San Andrés (La Alcanforera)
San Ángel
San Antonio
San Bernardino
San Borja
San Camilo
San Carlos
San Diego
San Felipe de Jesús
San Jerónimo Amanalco
San Joaquín Coapango
San José Tepetitlán
San Luis Huexotla
San Mateo
San Mateo Huexotla
San Miguel Coatlinchán
San Miguel Tlaixpan
San Miguel Tocuila
San Olegario
San Pablo Ixayoc
San Sebastián
Santa Catarina del Monte
Santa Cruz de Abajo
Santa Cruz de Arriba
Santa Cruz de la Constancia
Santa Irene
Santa Lucía
Santa María Hidalgo y Carrizo
Santa María Nativitas
Santa María Tecuanulco
Santa Martha
Santa Mónica (Rancho Santa Mónica)
Santa Rosa
Santiago Cuautlalpan
Santiaguito
Santo Tomás
Solache
T
Tecaxhe la Escondida
Tecuac
Tequexquináhuac
Tierra Blanca
Tlapahuetzia
Tulantongo
V
Valle de Tláloc (Colonia Valle de Tláloc)
X
Xalapango
Xochimanca
Xocotlán
Tezoyuca
Barrio Guadalupano (Ejido Tequisistlán)
Ejido de las Casas Viejas
Ejido el Rosario
Ejido San Buenaventura (La Prepa)
El Ejido San Felipe (Calle de la Mina)
El Oasis
Hacienda la Grande
Kilómetro 32 Texcoco Lechería
La Estación (El Horno)
Tianguistenco
A
Ahuatenco
Antlantlacpac
C
Chiquilpa
Chiquixpac Sección II
Coamilpa de Juárez
Coatepec
Colonia Campesina
Colonia Guadalupe Rhon de Hank
Colonia las Granjas
Colonia San Miguel (368)
E
El Apilulco
El Buen Suceso
El Tejocote
Ex-Hacienda de Atenco
L
La Magdalena de los Reyes (La Magdalena)
Las Chinampas
M
Metztitla
O
Ocotenco
P
Pueblo Nuevo
S
San Felipe el Mirasol
San José Mezapa Sección I
San Lorenzo Huehuetitlán
San Mateo Texcalyacac
San Pedro Tlaltizapan
Santa Cruz de Bravo (Santa Cruz)
Santiago Tílapa
T
Techmaninalli
Tierra Colorada
Tilapan
Tlacomulco
Tlaminca
Tzitzicazapa
Timilpan
Agua Bendita
Barrio de Ocampo
Barrio Iturbide (La Campesina)
Barrio Quinto de Maxdá (Enzdá)
El Palmito
El Rincón
Huapango
Lomas de Emiliano Zapata (Las Lomas)
Morelos
Mota
Primera Manzana Barrio de Hidalgo
Primera Manzana de Cañada de Lobos
Primera Manzana de San Nicolás (Puerto San Nicolás)
Primera Manzana del Pueblo de Rincón de Bucio
San Antonio Yondejé (Yondejé)
Segunda Manzana de Barrio Morelos
Tercera Manzana de Barrio Iturbide Ixcaja
Tercera Manzana de Rincón de Bucio
Tercera Manzana de Zaragoza
Tlalmanalco
A
Acatlixhuayan
Aguilera
Atzingo
B
Barrio de San Pedro
C
Colonia Ejidal (San Juan Atzacoaloya)
Colonia el Magueyal Dos
Cuautenampa
E
El Arenal (Familia Carbajal)
El Brasero
El Paraíso
El Santuario
El Trapiche (Xacalco)
F
Fraccionamiento las Palomas
Fraccionamiento Valle Plateado
Fraccionamiento Vergel de la Sierra
L
La Cebolla
La Escondida
La Ladrillera
La Mesa
Las Margaritas
Lomas del Pedregal
P
Paso de Huichila
R
Ranchería San José Zavaleta
Rancho Alfa y Omega
Rancho la Encumbre
Rancho San Luis
Rancho Santa Cruz
S
San Antonio Tlaltecahuacán
San Juan Atzacualoya
San Lorenzo Tlalmimilolpan
San Rafael
T
Terreno San Luis (La Nopalera)
Tiro de las Palomas
Tomacla
Trancas
V
Villa Rincón de las Montañas
Z
Zohuaclipa
Tlalnepantla de Baz
Colonia la Agüita Sección las Maravillas
Ejido de Tenayuca (Cola de Caballo)
Ejido San Pedro Xalostoc (El Cuervo)
Habitacional Barrientos
Habitacional El Olivo II Parte Baja
La Loma
Puerto Escondido (Tepeolulco Puerto Escondido)
San Jerónimo Tepetlacalco
San Pedro Barrientos
Santa Cecilia Acatitlán
Santa María Guadalupe
Seguro Social
Tlalnepantla
Vista Hermosa
Tlatlaya
A
Agua Fría
Amacuatitla
Amaxuco
Ancón de la Presa
Arenal
B
Barranca de las Flores
Barriales
C
Cacahuananche
Casahuatitla
Cerro Blanco
Cerro de Aguacatepec
Cerro del Mango
Cerro del Morado
Cerro los Olotes
Cerro Mel
Cerro Verde
Chachalacatenco
Chano Mucio (Chanumucio)
Charco del Lagarto
Cirián Grande
Coahuayana
Coahuilotes (Pueblo Nuevo)
Coatepec
Colonia Benito Juárez
Colonia Moctezuma
Corral de Piedra
Corral de Piedra
Corral de Piedra Dos (Corral de Piedra)
Corral de Vigas
Corral Parota (Tepehuastitlán)
Cruz Blanca
Cruz del Norte
Cruz del Sur
Cuadrilla de Flores
Cuadrilla de Gutiérrez
Cuadrilla de las Flores
Cuadrilla de los Sotero
Cuadrilla del Cirián (Cirián Grande)
Cuadrilla Nueva
Cuadrilla Nueva
D
Dieciocho de Marzo
E
El Aguacate
El Aguacate
El Alambique
El Anono
El Azúchitl
El Bonete
El Cacahuananche
El Cajete
El Cascalote
El Charco
El Cirián
El Ciruelo
El Conejo (Colonia Nueva)
El Coyol
El Coyol
El Cuitas
El Devanador
El Gavilán
El Guayabo
El Guitarratel
El Higo Prieto
El Limo
El Limón
El Llano
El Mamey
El Mango
El Mango
El Manguito
El Montón
El Nanche
El Naranjito
El Naranjo
El Naranjo
El Naranjo
El Panal
El Poroche
El Potrero
El Puerto de la Parota
El Reparo
El Revelado
El Rincón
El Salitre Ojo de Agua
El Sáuz
El Sitio
El Solis
El Suchual
El Tamarindo
El Temblor
El Terrero
El Terroncillo
El Tiquimil
El Tordal
El Zapote
El Zapote
El Zapote
El Zopilote
Esmeralda
H
Hacienda Vieja
J
Juntas de Azúchitl
Juntas de Santa Ana Zicatecoyan
Juntas del Paso Topilar
Juntas del Río Limón
L
La Alcantarilla
La Capilla
La Cofradía
La Cofradía
La Cubata
La Cueva
La Fragua
La Fragua
La Guacamaya
La Isla
La Laguna
La Lagunilla
La Parota
La Parota
La Pastoría
La Pólvora
La Sarna (El Obrador)
La Unión
La Ventana
La Víbora
Las Esmeraldas [Puerto del Órgano]
Las Juntas
Las Juntas (Las Juntas del Paso)
Las Parotas
Limón Terrero
Loma Larga
Los Bautista
Los Bautistas (Cerro de los Bautistas)
Los Hornos
Los Ilamos
Los Limones
M
Macuatitla
Malacua
Matus
Mayaltepec
Mazatitla
Miraveles
N
Naranjo
Nuevo Copaltepec
O
Ocotes
P
Palma Torcida
Palmar Grande
Palos Verdes
Paso de Jaquinicuil
Peña Blanca
Peña Colorada
Peña del Agua
Peña del Órgano
Pie del Cerro
Pie del Cerro
Piedra Ancha II
Pinzán Morado
Pinzán Morado (Cerro Blanco)
Plan de la Cuadrilla
Pueblo Nuevo
Puerto de la Arena
Puerto de los Martínez
Puerto Frío
Puerto Hondo
Puerto los Rosendos
Puerto Minatitlán
Puerto Seco
R
Rancho Nuevo
Rancho Viejo
Ranchos Nuevos (Rancho Nuevo)
Rincón de los Curieles
Rincón del Coyol
Rincón Grande
Río Topilar
S
Salitre Grande
Salitrillo
San Antonio del Rosario
San Felipe Tepehuastitlán
San Francisco
San Francisco de Asís
San Juan Corral
San Juan Tetitlán
San Lucas
San Mateo
San Mateo (San Mateo Guayatenco)
San Pedro
San Pedro Limón
Santa Ana
Santa Ana Zicatecoyan
Santa Cruz
Santa María
T
Tecomatlán
Tejupilquito
Teopazul
Teopazul (Teopazul el Encinal)
Tepehuastitlán
Tierra Blanca
Tierra Blanca
Tierras Temblosas
Tlacocuspan
Tzicatecoyan
V
Vuelta del Río
Toluca
B
Barrio Bordo Nuevo
Barrio de Balbuena
Barrio de Jesús Fracción Primera
Barrio de la Cruz
Barrio de San Carlos
Barrio del Cajón
Barrio Jicaltepec
Barrio la Venta
Barrio Santa Cruz
Barrio Santa María
C
Cacalomacan
Calixtlahuaca
Canaleja
Colonia Acuxtitla
Colonia Aviación Autopan
Colonia del Durazno
Colonia Dos Ríos (Paraje el Cornejal)
Colonia el Mirador (Barrio del Canal)
Colonia el Refugio
Colonia Guadalupe
Colonia la Cañada
Colonia Loma Bonita
Colonia San Blas Totoltepec
E
Ejido de Almoloya de Juárez
Ejido de Nova (Barrio del Museo)
Ejido de Oxtotitlán (Nova)
Ejido de Santiago Tlaxomulco (Zimbrones)
Ejido de Xicaltepec Otzacatipan
Ejido del Cerro del Murciélago
Ejido San Marcos Yachihuacaltepec
Ejido Santa Cruz Atzcapozaltongo
El Cerrillo Piedras Blancas
El Cerrillo Vista Hermosa
El Dorado
F
Fraccionamiento Real de San Pablo
G
Galaxias Toluca
Guadalupe Totoltepec
H
Hacienda Santín (Rancho Santín)
J
Jicaltepec Autopan
Jicaltepec Cuexcontitlán
L
La Constitución Toltepec
La Loma Cuexcontitlán
La Macaria
La Planada (El Arenal)
Lomas de Vista Hermosa
M
Mojada
O
Ojo de Agua Autopan
P
Palmillas
Pueblo Nuevo
R
Ranchería San Isidro
Rancho la Esperanza
Rancho San Bartolo (Rancho Grande)
Rancho San Pablo (Ejido de Capultitlán)
Rancho Shuli (El Socavón)
Reforma y Ferrocarriles Nacionales (Barrio de San Juan Bautista)
S
San Antonio Buenavista
San Antonio Cano
San Blas Otzacatipan
San Buenaventura
San Carlos Autopan
San Cayetano de Morelos
San Diego los Padres Cuexcontitlán Sección 5 B
San Felipe Tlalmimilolpan
San Francisco Totoltepec
San Isidro Ejido de Calixtlahuaca
San José Buenavista Chico
San José Guadalupe Otzacatipan
San José la Costa
San Juan Tilapa
San Lucas
San Marcos Yachihuacaltepec
San Martín Toltepec
San Mateo Otzacatipan
San Mateo Oxtotitlán
San Miguel Zacango
San Nicolás Tolentino
San Pablo Autopan
Santa María Guadalupe
Santa María Totoltepec
Santiago Tlacotepec
Santiago Tlaxomulco (Tumbaburros)
Sebastián Lerdo de Tejada
T
Tecaxic
X
Xicaltepec Tepaltitlán (Ejido San Lorenzo)
Tonanitla
Colonia la Asunción
Colonia las Chinampas
Colonia PEMEX
San Bartolo
Valle Verde
Tonatico
Colixtlahuacán
Ejido Tonatico
El Rincón
El Terrero
El Zapote
La Audiencia
La Puerta de Santiago
La Vega
Lagun de Tapachichi
Llano de la Solidaridad
Ojo de Agua
Salinas
San Bartolo
San Gaspar Tonatico
San José de los Amates
San Manuel
San Martín
San Miguel
Terrero
Tlacopan
Tultepec
Barrio de San Martín
Ejido San Pablito (Paraje San Pablito)
Paraje Trigo Tenco
Rancho San Joaquín
San Antonio Xahuento
Santiago Teyahualco
Tultepec
Tultitlán
Ampliación San Mateo
Buenavista
Ciudad Labor
Colonia Lázaro Cárdenas (Los Hornos)
Cuautepec
Cuidad Labor
Diez de Junio
Ejido de San Antonio Tultitlán
Ejido de Teyahualco
Ejido la Reyna (La Reyna)
Fuentes del Valle
José María Morelos y Pavón
Las Chinampas
San Mateo Cuautepec
San Pablo
San Pablo de las Salinas
Sierra de Guadalupe
Valle de Bravo
A
Acatitlán
Agua Fría
Atesquelites (Tres Quelites)
Avándaro
B
Balcones
Barranca Seca
Barrio de Guadalupe
C
Calderones
Casas Viejas
Cerro Gordo
Colonia Rincón Villa del Valle
Colonia Valle Escondido
Colorines
Cuadrilla de Dolores
D
De Guadalupe
E
El Aguacate
El Aguacate (El Aserradero)
El Ancón
El Arco
El Calvario
El Castellano
El Cerrillo (San José el Cerrillo)
El Durazno
El Fresno (El Fresno la Compañía)
El Manzano
El Naranjo
El Salto
El Santuario
El Trompillo
Emiliano Zapata
Escalerillas
F
Fraccionamiento Campestre
Frontón Vivero
G
Gallinas Blancas
Godínez
Godínez Tehuastepec
I
Instituto de Seguridad Social del Estado de México y Municipios
J
Joya de Capulín
L
La Boquilla (Cerro el Cualtenco la Boquilla)
La Candelaria
La Capilla
La Compañía
La Compañía (Tres Espigas)
La Huerta San Agustín
La Laguna
La Laguna
La Mecedora
La Palma
La Peña
La Volanta
La Zaurda
Las Ahujas
Las Hoyas
Las Joyas
Loma Bonita
Loma Bonita
Loma de Chihuahua
Loma de Rodríguez
Los Álamos
Los Jaramillos
Los Pelillos
Los Pozos
Los Saucos
Los Tizates
M
Mata Redonda (Paso Hondo)
Mesa de Dolores
Mesa de Jaimes
Mesa de Palomas
Mesa del Dinero
Mesa Rica (La Finca)
Monte Alto
O
Otumba
P
Peña Blanca
Piedra del Molino
R
Rancho Avándaro Country Club
Rancho Espinos
Rincón de Estradas
S
San Antonio
San Francisco
San Gabriel Ixtla
San Gaspar
San José Potrerillos
San Juan Atezcapan
San Lorenzo
San Miguel Cooltepec
San Nicolás Tolentino
San Ramón
San Simón el Alto
Sanchez
Santa Magdalena Tiloxtoc
Santa Magdalena Tiloxtoc
Santa María Ahuacatlan
Santa María Pipioltepec (Pipioltepec)
Santa Rosa
Santa Teresa Tiloxtoc
Santo Tomás el Pedregal
T
Tehuastepec
Tenantongo
Tierra Grande (La Loma)
Valle de Chalco Solidaridad
Colonia Ampliación (San Miguel Tláhuac)
Comalchica
Ejido Tulyehualco (Tabla Número Nueve)
El Triángulo
Geovillas de La Asunción
San Miguel Xico
Santa Cruz
Tlapacoya
Valle de Chalco
Villa de Allende
A
Agua Escondida
Amanalco de Becerra
B
Barrio Chiquichuca
Barrio el Boncho
Barrio el Salto
Barrio la Joya
Barrio los Tules
Batán Chico
Bosencheve
Buenavista Veintitrés
C
Cabecera de Indígenas
Casa Blanca
Cerro de Guadalupe
Cuesta del Carmen
E
Ejido Sábana de San Jerónimo
El Aventurero
El Jacal
El Puerto Lengua de Vaca
El Salitre
El Salitre del Cerro
F
Filiberto Gómez
L
La Peña
La Peña
La Piedra
Las Casitas
Las Dalias
Loma Bonita
Loma Chica
Loma de Juárez
Loma de San Pablo
Los Berros
Los Hoyos
M
Macia
Manzana de Cashte
Manzana de Chichicaishle
Manzana del Puerto
Manzana la Pera
Manzana los Colchones
Mesa de Zacango
Mesa del Clarín
Mesas de San Jerónimo
Mesas de San Martín
Monte Alto
P
Plan Cutzamala
Potrero
R
Rancho Morelos
S
Sabana de San Jerónimo
Sabana de Taborda 1ra. Sección
Sabana del Madroño (El Madroño)
Sabana del Refugio
Sábana del Rosario
Sábana Taborda Primera Sección
San Cayetano
San Felipe Santiago
San Francisco de Asís
San Ildefonso
San Isidro
San Jerónimo Totoltepec
San Juan
San Juan Buenavista
San Miguel la Máquina
San Pablo Malacatepec
Santa Cruz
Santa María
Santa Teresa
Santiago
Soledad del Salitre (El Salitre)
V
Vare Chiquichuca
Villa del Carbón
E
El Águila
El Arenal
El Calvario
El Cerrito
El Ocotal
El Palomar
El Río de los Sabios
El Tejocote (Rancho los Pérez)
El Varal
F
Fraccionamiento Club Campestre Villa del Actor
Fraccionamiento la Arrastradera
L
La Cañada
La Capilla
La Centinela
La Ciénega
La Cruz del Arenal
La Cruz y Carrizal
La Escalera
La Esperanza
Las Moras
Las Vigas
Llano de Zacapexco
Llano Grande
Loma Alta
Loma Alta Taxhimay
Loma de Don Juan
Loma de la Hacienda
Loma de Trojes
Los Arana
Los Barbechos
Los González (Rancho los González)
Los Gutiérrez
Los Oratorios
Los Platitos (Colonia los Platitos)
Los Rueda
M
Macavaca
Molinitos (Comunidad de los Molinitos)
Monte de Peña
P
Palo Hueco (Kilómetro 5)
Piequexhimo
Potrero Largo (Villa del Potrero)
Pueblo Nuevo
R
Rancho los Madroños
Rancho Thara (Rancho el Magueyal)
S
San Antonio
San Gregorio Macapexco
San Isidro del Bosque
San Jerónimo
San Jerónimo Zacapexco
San Joaquín
San Lucas
San Luis Anáhuac
San Luis Anáhuac (Toriles)
San Luis de las Peras
San Luis Taxhimay
San Martín Cachihuapan
San Salvador de la Laguna
Santa Catarina
T
Temanacoya (Barrio de Temanacoya)
X
Xajay (Loma del Xajay)
Villa Guerrero
B
Barrio la Lagunilla
Barrio Santa Tubias
Buenavista
C
Coxcacoaco
Cruz Vidriada
Cuajimalpa (Los Cuervos)
E
Ejido de la Finca
Ejido de San Mateo Coapexco
El Carmen
El Islote
El Izote
El Moral
El Peñón
El Potrero
El Progreso Hidalgo
El Venturero Santa María Aranzazú
J
Jesús Carranza (Rancho de Jesús)
L
La Ciénega
La Cieneguilla
La Finca
La Joya
La Merced
Loma de la Concepción
Loma del Capulín
Los Arroyos
M
Matlazinca
Mexicapan
P
Porfirío Díaz
Potrerillos Santa María Villa Guerrero
Potrero de la Sierra
Potrero del Moral
Potrero Nuevo
R
Rancho el Cerrillo
Rancho los Oyameles
S
San Bartolomé
San Felipe
San Francisco
San Gaspar
San Lucas
San Martín
San Mateo Coapexco
San Miguel
San Pedro Buenos Aires
Santa María Aranzazú (Santa María)
Santiago Oxtotitlán
T
Tequimilpa
Totolmajac
Z
Zacango
Zoquitipa
Villa Victoria
A
Agua Grande
Agua Zarca
B
Barrio de Centro del Cerrillo
Barrio de Puentecillas
Barrio de San Isidro
Barrio el Centenario
Barrio el Cerrillo
Barrio el Lindero
Barrio el Ocote
Barrio el Vivero
Barrio Santa Cruz la Rosa
C
Campo Nuevo
Casas Coloradas
Cerrillo Grande
Cerritos del Pilar
Colonia Doctor Gustavo Baz
Cuadrilla Vieja
D
Dolores
Dolores Vaquerías
E
Ejido de Jesús María Segunda Sección
Ejido las Peñas
Ejido Puerta del Pilar
Ejido Rancho de los Padres
El Atole
El Capulín
El Catorce
El Cerrito
El Espinal
El Fresno San Agustín
El Gallito
El Gigante
El Hospital
El Hospital Propiedad
El Jacal
El Ojo de Agua
El Panteón
El Potrero de San Diego
El Sitio
El Sitio
Ex-Hacienda de Ayala
H
Hospital Propiedad (Dos Estrellas)
J
Jesús María
L
La Alameda
La Mesa
La Presa
La Providencia
La Puerta del Pilar
La Unión Berros
Laguna El Tule
Laguna Seca
Laguna Seca
Laguna Seca 2da. Sección
Las Milpas
Las Peñas
Loma de Guadalupe
Loma de la Rosa
Loma de los Cedros
Loma del Lienzo
Loma del Molino
Loma Larga
Lomas de Guadalupe
Lomas de San José
Los Aviones
Los Cedros
Los Cedros Suchitepec
Los González
Los Matorrales
Los Remedios
M
Maratí
Mesa de Suchitímber
Mesa del Espinal
Mina Vieja
N
Nuevo Bosque
O
Ojitos de Agua
P
Palizada
Piedras Blancas
Piedras Blancas (Piedras Blancas Centro)
Puente los Velázquez
R
Ramejé
Rancho de los Padres
S
San Agustín Altamirano
San Agustín Altamirano Segunda Sección
San Agustín Berros
San Agustín Berros
San Agustín Canohillas Primera Sección
San Agustín Canohíllas Primera Sección
San Agustín Canohíllas Segunda Sección
San Agustín Monte Alto, La Trampa
San Antonio del Rincón
San Diego del Cerrito
San Diego Suchitepec
San Felipe de la Rosa
San Joaquín del Monte
San José
San Juan
San Luis el Alto
San Luis La Gavia
San Marcos de la Loma
San Pedro del Rincón
San Roque
Sansón
Santa Isabel del Monte
Santiago del Monte
Sitio Ejido
Suchi
T
Turcio 3er. Seccion
Turcio Primera Sección
Turcio Segunda Sección
V
Vaquerías Palizada
Venta de Ocotillos
X
Xuchitepec
Xalatlaco
Barrio San Bartolo
Coexapa
Coxto (Coschto)
Cruz Larga
Cuixapa (Coexapa)
El Águila (La Mesa)
El Capulín
El Potrero
El Yete
Escalerillas (Barrio San Francisco)
Jaras Verdes
La Mesa
Los Tejocotes
Mezapa la Fábrica
San Juan Tomasquillo Herradura
Santa Fe Mezapa
Techichili
Xonacatlan
Allende
Barrio el Rancho
Barrio la Cuesta
Barrio los Mesones
Barrio Santa Cruz
Colonia Adolfo López Mateos
La Cañada
La Herradura
Los Laureles
Paraje el Candelero
Paraje Pipileros
San Antonio
San Juan el Potrero (El Potrero)
San Miguel Mimlapan
Santa María Zolotepec
Santiago Tejocotillos
Zacazonapan
Alcantarilla
Arrastradero
Báscula
Cerro Pelón
El Potrero
El Puerto
La Cañada
Santa María
Tizapa
Zacualpan
A
Acolicla
Agua Dulce
Alacrán (Mina)
Apetlahuacan
Aquiapan
Ayotuxco
B
Barranca del Sabinal
Barrio de los Zapotes (Barrio San José)
Barrio el Barril
C
Calatepec
Campaña de Plata
Cerro de Tenamastepec
Cerros Cuates
Coloxtitlán
Coronas
Cruz Blanca
Cruz de Quiote
E
El Alacrán
El Colorín
El Cortijo
El Coyol
El Despoblado
El Durazno
El Fresno
El Huamuchil
El Salto
El Sitio
El Sitio Unión
El Verdecillo
G
Gama de la Paz
Guayanalco
H
Huaxtitla
Hueytecoxco
Huitititla
Huitzoltepec
I
Ixtayotla
Ixtlahuaca
L
La Canal
La Cofradía
La Hacienda
La Luz
La Mora
La Trinidad
Las Arrastras (El Guamúchil)
Las Huertas
Los Barriales
Los Ejidos
Los Epazotes
Los Parajes
Los Planes Vista Hermosa
M
Mamatla
Memetla
N
Naranjastitla
P
Piedra Parada
Puerto Oscuro
R
Rancho Santa Lucía
Río Florido Primera Sección
Río Florido Segunda Sección
S
San Antonio Amealco
San Jerónimo
San Juan
Santiago
T
Techalotla
Teocaltzingo
Teocaltzingo
Tepextitla Primera Sección
Tepextitla Segunda Sección
Tepextitlán
Tepextitlán (Tepextitlán 1ra. Sección)
Tetzicapan
Tetzicapan (Texicapan)
Tlapexco
Tres Cruces
Tres Cruces
V
Valle Encantado
Velixtla
Y
Yolotepec
Z
Zacualpilla
Zotzocola
Zinacantepec
A
Agua Blanca
B
Barrio de la Rosa
Barrio de México
Buenavista
C
Cerro del Murciélago
Cerro La Calera
Ciendabajo (Hacienda de Abajo)
Colonia Benito Juárez
Colonia Cuauhtémoc
Colonia Dos de Marzo
Colonia la Herradura
Colonia la Virgen
Colonia Morelos
Colonia Nueva Serratón
Colonia Praztitlán (Colonia de los Ingenieros)
Colonia Recibitas
Colonia Ricardo Flores Magón
Conjunto Urbano la Loma I
Conjunto Urbano Privadas de la Hacienda
Cruz Colorada
D
Dos Caminos (Crucero de la Puerta)
E
Ejido San Lorenzo Cuauhtenco
El Capón (Puerta del Llano)
El Contadero
El Contadero de Matamoros
El Cóporo
El Curtidor
El Kiosco
El Porvenir I
El Testerazo
G
Galería Filtrante
L
La Cañada (Cañada Grande)
La Ciervita
La Gloria
La Joya
La Joya
La Peñuela
La Presa
La Puerta del Monte
Loma Alta
Loma de San Francisco
Los Rosales
O
Ojo de Agua
Ojuelos
R
Raíces
Rancho Serratón
Recibitas (El Remolino)
S
San Antonio Acahualco
San Bartolo del Llano (San Isidro)
San Bartolo el Viejo
San Cristobal Tecolit
San José
San José Barbabosa
San José El Contadero
San Juan de las Huertas
San Luis Mextepec
San Miguel Hojas Anchas
San Nicolás
San Pedro Tejalpa
Santa Cruz Cuauhtenco
Santa María del Monte
Santa Martha
T
Tejalpa
Tres Marías
V
Valle de Zamarrero
Zumpahuacán
A
Ahuatzingo
Amatzingo
Amolonca
B
Barrio de Santa Ana
Barrio San Miguel
C
Chiapa San Isidro
Colonia Guadalupe Victoria
Colonia San Nicolás Palo Dulce
E
El Abrojo
El Reynoso
El Tamarindo
El Zapote
G
Guadalupe Ahuacatlán
Guadalupe Chiltamalco
Guadalupe Tlapizalco
L
La Ascensión
La Cabecera
Llano del Copal
R
Rancho el Capricho
S
San Antonio Guadalupe
San Gaspar
San Jerónimo
San José Tecontla
San Juan
San Miguel Ateopa
San Pablo Tejalpa
San Pedro Guadalupe (Despoblado)
Santa Ana Despoblado
Santa Catarina
Santa Cruz Atempa
Santa Cruz de los Pilares
Santa María la Asunción
Santiaguito
Zumpango
A
Ampliación Jardines de San Bartolo
Arbolada los Sauces
B
Barrio de España
Barrio el Rincón
Barrio Miltenco
Barrio San Miguel (Camino a Bata)
C
Colonia el Solar
Colonia Letigio
Colonia los Alcanfores
Colonia los Hornos
Colonia Pueblo Nuevo (Hacienda San Rosendo)
Colonia San Antonio Abad (El Alcanfor)
Colonia San Juan de Guadalupe
Conjunto Urbano la Esmeralda
Conjunto Urbano Santa Fe
E
Ecatitlán
Ejido Barriales
Ejido San Bartolo
El Colorado
El Llano Santa María
El Nido
El Potrero
Ex-Hacienda de Guadalupe
F
Fraccionamiento la Trinidad
Fraccionamiento Paseos del Lago
G
Granjas Praderas (Santa Rita)
H
Hacienda los Encinos
L
La Esperanza [Granja]
La Nopalera
La Purísima
La Soledad
La Zurda [Granja]
Las Plazas
Loma Larga (Barrio de Loma Larga)
Los Rodríguez (Familia Santillán)
Los Vázquez
M
Miguel Bocanegra
P
Palomas
Paseos de San Juan
R
Rancho los Aguirre
Rancho los Romeros
Rancho María Lupe
S
San Andrés del Llano (Ejido de San Marcos)
San Bartolo Cuautlalpan
San Miguel Bocanegra
Sanata Lucía
Santa María Cuevas
Santa María de Guadalupe
Santa María I y II
U
Unidad Familiar Confederación de Trabajadores Campesinos
V
Valle Hermoso
Villas de la Laguna
Z
Zumpango
Current
Weather
Explore the current weather conditions of cities worldwide and stay informed with our comprehensive updates.
Amsterdam
Bangkok
Delhi
Dubai
Hong Kong
Istanbul
Kuala Lumpur
London
Mecca
New York City
Paris
Prague
Rome
Shenzhen
Taipei
Tokyo
© Copyright 2009-2024
Module 17
-
All Rights Reserved.
Back to Top